High School Football Schedule and Standings — Week 4

THURSDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Choctaw Central (0-3) at Newton (3-0)

Hickory Flat (0-3) at Ashland (0-3)

 

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Aberdeen (3-0) at Pontotoc (3-0)

Amanda Elzy (0-3) at Marks Palmer (1-2)

Amite County (1-2) at South Pike (1-2)

Amory (1-2) at New Albany (1-2)

Baldwyn (1-2) at Nettleton (2-1)

Bay Springs (2-1) at West Jones (1-2)

Bogue Chitto (1-1) at Mount Olive (1-2)

Booneville (2-1) at Saltillo (1-2)

Bruce (1-2) at Water Valley (2-1)

Byers (2-1) at Okolona (1-2)

Callaway (1-2) at Hazlehurst (3-0)

Canton (2-1) at Leake Central (3-0)

Charleston (2-1) at Senatobia (1-2)

Choctaw County (2-1) at Caledonia (0-2)

Clarkdale (0-3) at Enterprise-Lincoln (1-2)

Clarksdale (1-2) at South Panola (2-1)

Clinton (1-2) at Germantown (1-2)

Coahoma AHS (0-3) at Coahoma County (1-1-1)

Columbia (2-1) at Perry Central (3-0)

Columbus (0-2) at Starkville (2-1)

Corinth (0-2) at Center Hill (0-2)

Durant (0-3) at Shelby Broad Street (0-1-2)

Forest (2-1) at Ridgeland (1-2)

Franklin County (0-3) at Lumberton (2-1)

French Camp (1-2) at Vardaman (2-1)

Gautier (1-2) at Pascagoula (1-2)

Greene County (3-0) at Quitman (2-1)

Greenville O’Bannon (2-0-1) at Ruleville (1-2)

Greenwood (2-1) at Greenville (0-3)

Hamilton (1-2) at Nanih Waiya (3-0)

Hatley (1-2) at Alcorn Central (2-1)

Holly Springs (2-1) at Strayhorn (1-2)

Holmes Central (1-2) at Southaven (0-2)

Houston (1-2) at Itawamba AHS (3-0)

Independence (1-2) at Byhalia (1-1)

Jefferson Davis County (3-0) at East Central (2-0)

Kemper County (0-3) at Philadelphia (3-0)

Kosciusko (0-3) at Grenada (0-3)

Kossuth (2-1) at Tishomingo County (1-2)

Lake Cormorant (1-1) at DeSoto Central (1-2)

Lawrence County (1-2) at Bay St. Louis (0-3)

Leake County (2-1) at West Lowndes (1-1)

Leflore County (2-1) at Humphreys County (0-3)

Madison St. Joseph (1-2) at St. Andrew’s (2-0)

Magee (2-1) at Collins (1-2)

Mantachie (0-3) at New Site (0-2)

McAdams (1-1) at Hollandale Simmons (2-0)

McComb (0-3) at Brookhaven (2-1)

McLaurin (0-3) at Richland (1-2)

Memphis White Station (1-2) at Hernando (2-0)

Middleton (Tenn.) (0-3) at Walnut (3-0)

Mize (1-2) at Stringer (2-1)

Mooreville (1-2) at East Union (1-2)

Mound Bayou JFK (1-2) at Leland (3-0)

Neshoba Central (2-1) at West Lauderdale (0-3)

Neville (La.) (0-1) at Warren Central (2-1)

New Hope (2-1) at Shannon (1-2)

North Forrest (1-2) at Sacred Heart (2-1)

North Panola (3-0) at Indianola Gentry (2-1)

Oak Grove (3-0) at Hattiesburg (3-0)

Ocean Springs (1-2) at George County (0-3)

Olive Branch (3-0) at Memphis Kirby (3-0)

Oxford (2-1) at Lafayette (0-3)

Pearl (3-0) at Parkway (La.) (1-0)

Pelahatchie (3-0) at West Lincoln (2-1)

Petal (2-1) at Laurel (1-2)

Picayune (2-1) at Gulfport (1-2)

Pisgah (2-1) at Lake (2-1)

Pope John Paul (La.) (1-0) at St. Patrick (1-1)

Potts Camp (1-2) at Falkner (1-2)

Poplarville (3-0) at Stone (2-0)

Provine (2-0) at Lanier (1-2) (Hughes)

Raymond (0-2) at Morton (1-2)

Resurrection (0-3) at Forrest Co. AHS (2-1)

Richton (1-2) at East Marion (1-2)

Ripley (1-2) at Louisville (2-1)

St. Stanislaus (1-1) at St. Martin (2-1)

Salem (0-3) at Puckett (1-2)

Scott Central (3-0) at Florence (3-0)

Sebastopol (2-1) at Ethel (0-2)

Seminary (2-1) at Taylorsville (3-0)

Shaw (1-1) at Ray Brooks (0-1-1)

Smithville (2-1) at Thrasher (1-1)

South Delta (2-1) at Jefferson County (1-2)

South Jones (2-1) at Northeast Jones (0-3)

South Pontotoc (3-0) at North Pontotoc (2-1)

SE Lauderdale (2-1) at Newton County (0-3)

Sumrall (2-1) at Enterprise-Clarke (0-3)

Terry (2-1) at Port Gibson (2-1)

Tunica Rosa Fort (0-2) at Cleveland Central (3-0)

Tupelo (3-0) at Brandon (2-1)

Tupelo Christian (2-0) at Biggersville (2-0)

Tylertown (1-2) at North Pike (3-0)

Vancleave (1-2) at Long Beach (2-0)

Velma Jackson (1-2) at Yazoo County (3-0)

Wesson (2-1) at Loyd Star (2-1)

West Bolivar (1-1-1) at Calhoun City (2-1)

West Florida (Fla.) (2-0) at D’Iberville (1-2)

West Harrison (1-2) at Pass Christian (0-3)

West Marion (0-3) at Raleigh (1-2)

West Tallahatchie (2-1) at Eupora (2-1)

Wilkinson County (1-1) at Heidelberg (2-1)

Winona (1-2) at J.Z. George (0-3)

Yazoo City (2-1) at Crystal Springs (0-3)

 

MAIS

Acadiana (La.) (1-0) at Prairie View (La.) (3-0)

Amite School (2-1) at Cathedral (3-0)

Benton Academy (1-2) at Central Holmes (2-1)

Bowling Green (La.) (0-3) at Wayne Academy (1-2)

Brookhaven Academy (2-1) at Sylva-Bay Academy (0-3)

Calhoun Academy (2-1) at Sharkey-Issaquena (0-2)

Central Private (La.) (2-1) at Porter’s Chapel (2-1)

Centreville Academy (1-2) at Ben’s Ford (La.) (2-1)

Christian Collegiate (2-1) at Riverdale (La.) (1-1)

Clinton Christian (1-2) at Park Place (3-0)

Columbia Academy (2-1) at Parklane Academy (3-0)

Copiah Academy (1-2) at River Oaks (La.) (1-2)

Delta Streets Academy (0-3) at West Memphis (Ark.) (1-2)

DeSoto (Ark.) (1-2) at Deer Creek (0-2)

East Rankin (2-1) at Leake Academy (2-1)

Glenbrook (La.) (2-1) at Central Hinds (1-2)

Greenville St. Joseph (2-1) at Bayou Academy (2-1)

Hartfield Academy (0-3) at MRA (2-1)

Humphreys Academy (3-0) at Tallulah (La.) (3-0)

Kemper Academy (0-2) at Prentiss Christian (2-0)

Indianola Academy (3-0) at Winston Academy (2-1)

Lamar School (1-3) at Heritage Academy (3-0)

Lee (Ark.) (2-1) at Lee Academy (1-2)

Magnolia Heights (2-1) at Northpoint Christian (2-1)

Manchester Academy (2-1) at Tri-County Academy (2-1)

Marshall Academy (2-1) at Kirk Academy (1-2)

Newton Co. Academy (2-1) at Carroll Academy (3-0)

North Sunflower (2-0) at Marvell (Ark.) (0-2)

Pillow Academy (1-2) at Jackson Prep (3-0)

Presbyterian Christian (3-0) at Simpson Academy (1-2)

Riverfield (La.) (2-1) at Hillcrest Christian (0-3)

St. Aloysius (0-3) at Washington School (0-3)

Silliman (La.) (1-2) at Oak Forest (La.) (3-0)

Strider Academy (0-3) at Tunica Academy (3-0)

Tensas (La.) (0-3) at Franklin (La.) (1-2)

Trinity Episcopal (1-2) at Canton Academy (0-2)

Union Christian (La.) (1-2) at Claiborne (La.) (1-1)

Unity Christian (0-2) at Rebul Academy (0-3)

Wilkinson Christian (0-3) at Adams Christian (2-1)

Winona Christian (2-1) at Oak Hill Academy (1-1)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

East Webster (3-0) at Starkville Academy (2-1)

NE Lauderdale (3-0) at Jackson Academy (3-0)

Riverside (1-2) at Greenville Christian (1-2)

 

SATURDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Moss Point (1-2) at Byrd (La.) (1-0)

Noxubee County (2-1) at Meridian (0-2)

 

2017 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
Tupelo 0 0 3 0 126 32
Hernando 0 0 2 0 78 36
Horn Lake 0 0 2 0 96 22
Oxford 0 0 2 1 64 34
South Panola 0 0 2 1 52 80
DeSoto Central 0 0 1 2 37 53
Columbus 0 0 0 2 23 76
Southaven 0 0 0 2 33 65
REGION 2-6A
Madison Central 0 0 3 0 72 37
Provine 0 0 2 0 62 12
Northwest Rankin 0 0 2 1 75 24
Starkville 0 0 2 1 74 52
Warren Central 0 0 2 1 84 38
Clinton 0 0 1 2 64 51
Greenville 0 0 0 3 48 67
Murrah 0 0 0 3 26 95
REGION 3-6A
Oak Grove 0 0 3 0 129 22
Pearl 0 0 3 0 68 31
Brandon 0 0 2 1 61 22
Petal 0 0 2 1 105 78
Terry 0 0 2 1 120 40
Meridian 0 0 0 2 32 79
George County 0 0 0 3 32 85
Jim Hill 0 0 0 3 8 102
REGION 4-6A
Hancock 0 0 3 0 86 14
St. Martin 0 0 2 1 62 44
D’Iberville 0 0 1 2 59 79
Gulfport 0 0 1 2 47 66
Harrison Central 0 0 1 2 64 46
Ocean Springs 0 0 1 2 76 82
Pascagoula 0 0 1 2 30 69
Biloxi 0 0 0 3 44 73
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
Lewisburg 0 0 3 0 111 36
Olive Branch 0 0 3 0 110 26
West Point 0 0 3 0 97 24
Lake Cormorant 0 0 1 1 56 37
Saltillo 0 0 1 2 56 100
Center Hill 0 0 0 2 20 79
Grenada 0 0 0 3 19 64
Lafayette 0 0 0 3 48 93
REGION 2-5A
Cleveland Central 0 0 3 0 80 39
Canton 0 0 2 1 95 47
Neshoba Central 0 0 2 1 77 58
Callaway 0 0 1 2 60 97
Germantown 0 0 1 2 51 73
Holmes Central 0 0 1 2 45 51
Ridgeland 0 0 1 2 61 89
Vicksburg 0 0 0 3 19 91
REGION 3-5A
Natchez 0 0 3 0 105 20
North Pike 0 0 3 0 79 26
Brookhaven 0 0 2 1 96 57
South Jones 0 0 2 1 92 39
Forest Hill 0 0 1 2 19 86
Laurel 0 0 1 2 50 74
West Jones 0 5 1 2 43 74
Wingfield 0 0 1 2 34 86
REGION 4-5A
Hattiesburg 0 0 3 0 116 64
Long Beach 0 0 2 0 64 21
Stone 0 0 2 0 49 31
Picayune 0 0 2 1 82 43
Gautier 0 0 1 2 58 75
Wayne County 0 0 1 2 80 97
West Harrison 0 0 1 2 50 84
Pearl River Central 0 0 0 3 24 98
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Byhalia 0 0 1 1 42 26
New Albany 0 0 1 2 63 91
Ripley 0 0 1 2 59 72
Senatobia 0 0 1 2 66 89
Tishomingo County 0 0 1 2 70 82
Corinth 0 0 0 2 14 76
REGION 2-4A
Itawamba AHS 0 0 3 0 128 63
Pontotoc 0 0 3 0 85 34
Amory 0 0 1 2 60 56
Mooreville 0 0 1 2 61 78
Shannon 0 0 1 2 60 91
Caledonia 0 0 0 2 30 70
REGION 3-4A
Greenwood 0 0 2 1 67 66
Indianola Gentry 0 0 2 1 46 44
Yazoo City 0 0 2 1 68 56
Clarksdale 0 0 1 2 31 78
Tunica Rosa Fort 0 0 0 2 25 54
REGION 4-4A
Leake Central 0 0 3 0 100 40
Louisville 0 0 2 1 73 39
New Hope 0 0 2 1 66 66
Noxubee County 0 0 2 1 58 70
Kosciusko 0 0 0 3 34 84
REGION 5-4A
NE Lauderdale 0 0 3 0 96 55
Mendenhall 0 0 2 1 101 40
Quitman 0 0 2 1 58 31
Newton County 0 0 0 3 28 131
NE Jones 0 0 0 3 22 82
West Lauderdale 0 0 0 3 39 67
REGION 6-4A
Florence 0 0 3 0 91 63
Lanier 0 0 1 2 46 71
Richland 0 0 1 2 108 137
South Pike 0 0 1 2 73 102
Raymond 0 0 0 2 7 99
McComb 0 0 0 3 62 115
REGION 7-4A
Greene County 0 0 3 0 33 19
Poplarville 0 0 3 0 116 30
Forrest Co. AHS 0 0 2 1 73 73
Sumrall 0 0 2 1 62 69
Lawrence County 0 0 1 2 46 81
Purvis 0 0 1 2 70 101
REGION 8-4A
East Central 0 0 2 0 69 22
St. Stanislaus 0 0 1 1 33 45
Moss Point 0 0 1 2 49 104
Vancleave 0 0 1 2 69 65
Bay St. Louis 0 0 0 3 32 96
Pass Christian 0 0 0 3 42 74
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
Alcorn Central 0 0 2 1 97 83
Booneville 0 0 2 1 76 39
Kossuth 0 0 2 1 40 44
North Pontotoc 0 0 2 1 101 69
Belmont 0 0 1 2 49 68
Mantachie 0 0 0 3 35 118
REGION 2-3A
North Panola 0 0 3 0 104 34
Holly Springs 0 0 2 1 50 41
Water Valley 0 0 2 1 102 27
Independence 0 0 1 2 50 87
Marks Palmer 0 0 1 2 62 51
Coahoma AHS 0 0 0 3 6 74
REGION 3-3A
Yazoo County 0 0 3 0 105 28
Charleston 0 0 2 1 68 60
Ruleville 0 0 1 2 46 68
Amanda Elzy 0 0 0 3 12 109
Humphreys County 0 0 0 3 12 70
J.Z. George 0 0 0 3 6 121
REGION 4-3A
Aberdeen 0 0 3 0 136 64
South Pontotoc 0 0 3 0 112 26
Choctaw County 0 0 2 1 90 14
Nettleton 0 0 2 1 87 53
Hatley 0 0 1 2 53 89
Houston 0 0 1 2 91 116
REGION 5-3A
Forest 0 0 2 1 55 24
SE Lauderdale 0 0 2 1 48 49
Morton 0 0 1 2 36 59
Choctaw Central 0 0 0 3 41 130
Kemper County 0 0 0 3 58 97
REGION 6-3A
St. Andrew’s 0 0 2 0 87 32
Magee 0 0 2 1 68 79
Raleigh 0 0 1 2 64 72
Velma Jackson 0 0 1 2 63 71
Crystal Springs 0 0 0 3 42 98
McLaurin 0 0 0 3 40 86
REGION 7-3A
Hazlehurst 0 0 3 0 100 57
Port Gibson 0 0 2 1 38 38
Wilkinson County 0 0 1 1 38 51
Jefferson County 0 0 1 2 66 68
Franklin County 0 0 0 3 14 72
REGION 8-3A
Jefferson Davis County 0 0 3 0 95 64
Columbia 0 0 2 1 109 55
Seminary 0 0 2 1 29 53
Wesson 0 0 2 1 108 61
Tylertown 0 0 1 2 68 88
West Marion 0 0 0 3 46 80
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
Walnut 0 0 3 0 108 36
Baldwyn 0 0 1 2 48 51
Bruce 0 0 1 2 45 97
East Union 0 0 1 2 69 109
Strayhorn 0 0 1 2 12 70
REGION 2-2A
East Webster 0 0 3 0 107 58
Calhoun City 0 0 2 1 121 72
Eupora 0 0 2 1 72 37
Leflore County 0 0 2 1 92 40
Winona 0 0 1 2 107 77
REGION 3-2A
Leland 0 0 3 0 61 18
Greenville O’Bannon 0 0 2 0 1 88 44
South Delta 0 0 2 1 100 44
West Tallahatchie 0 0 2 1 112 32
Coahoma County 0 0 1 1 1 32 77
West Bolivar 0 0 1 1 1 32 42
Riverside 0 0 1 2 67 74
REGION 4-2A
Newton 0 0 3 0 136 54
Philadelphia 0 0 3 0 126 51
Scott Central 0 0 3 0 154 14
Lake 0 0 2 1 93 14
Union 0 0 2 1 60 78
REGION 5-2A
Taylorsville 0 0 3 0 90 47
Bay Springs 0 0 2 1 86 66
Heidelberg 0 0 2 1 78 49
Clarkdale 0 0 0 3 18 105
Enterprise-Clarke 0 0 0 3 46 154
REGION 6-2A
Pelahatchie 0 0 3 0 124 71
Pisgah 0 0 2 1 93 78
Madison St. Joseph 0 0 1 2 56 120
Mize 0 0 1 2 31 49
Puckett 0 0 1 2 77 70
REGION 7-2A
Loyd Star 0 0 2 1 85 43
West Lincoln 0 0 2 1 89 70
Bogue Chitto 0 0 1 1 56 81
Amite County 0 0 1 2 48 96
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 0 1 2 56 102
REGION 8-2A
Perry Central 0 0 3 0 63 23
St. Patrick 0 0 1 1 47 28
Collins 0 0 1 2 52 34
North Forrest 0 0 1 2 62 69
Richton 0 0 1 2 93 95
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Biggersville 0 0 2 0 91 19
Tupelo Christian 0 0 2 0 113 6
Byers 0 0 2 1 82 59
Smithville 0 0 2 1 67 94
Thrasher 0 0 1 1 72 43
Falkner 0 0 1 2 68 86
Okolona 0 0 1 2 86 62
Potts Camp 0 0 1 2 79 77
Ashland 0 0 0 3 34 83
REGION 2-1A
Mound Bayou JFK 1 0 1 2 72 104
Hollandale Simmons 0 0 2 0 76 0
McAdams 0 0 1 1 50 26
Shaw 0 0 1 1 18 34
Ray Brooks 0 0 0 1 1 6 24
Shelby Broad Street 0 0 0 1 2 52 70
Coffeeville 0 0 0 3 20 120
Durant 0 0 0 3 32 153
Montgomery County 0 1 0 3 12 137
REGION 3-1A
Nanih Waiya 0 0 3 0 145 40
Noxapater 0 0 2 1 100 28
Leake County 0 0 2 1 62 57
Sebastopol 0 0 2 1 35 57
Vardaman 0 0 2 1 94 55
West Lowndes 0 0 1 1 14 48
French Camp 0 0 1 2 49 112
Hamilton 0 0 1 2 73 72
Ethel 0 0 0 2 20 96
REGION 4-1A
Lumberton 0 0 2 1 63 41
Sacred Heart 0 0 2 1 89 77
Stringer 0 0 2 1 106 65
East Marion 0 0 1 2 62 89
Mount Olive 0 0 1 2 40 78
Resurrection 0 0 0 3 37 92
Salem 0 0 0 3 60 118
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA (Div. I)
Parklane Academy 0 0 4 0 131 64
Jackson Academy 0 0 3 0 78 38
Jackson Prep 0 0 3 0 105 17
Oak Forest (La.) 0 0 3 0 97 41
Presbyterian Christian 0 0 3 0 118 45
MRA 0 0 2 1 96 33
DISTRICT 2-AAAA (Div. II)
Magnolia Heights 0 0 2 1 39 57
Pillow Academy 0 0 1 2 47 94
Washington School 0 0 0 3 35 110
DISTRICT 3-AAAA (Div. II)
East Rankin 0 0 2 1 104 98
Copiah Academy 0 0 1 2 41 67
Simpson Academy 0 0 1 2 110 101
Lamar School 0 0 1 3 97 129
Hartfield Academy 0 0 0 3 41 95
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
North Delta 1 0 3 0 152 22
Indianola Academy 0 0 3 0 116 63
Bayou Academy 0 0 2 1 56 60
Kirk Academy 0 0 1 2 70 60
Lee Academy 0 1 1 2 46 92
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Heritage Academy 0 0 3 0 91 36
Starkville Academy 0 0 2 1 102 63
Winston Academy 0 0 2 1 55 41
Leake Academy 0 0 2 1 88 110
Canton Academy 0 0 0 2 14 47
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Riverfield (La.) 1 0 2 1 93 49
Central Hinds 1 0 1 2 50 56
Porter’s Chapel 1 1 2 1 106 45
Park Place 0 0 3 0 117 28
Hillcrest Christian 0 1 0 3 38 125
St. Aloysius 0 1 0 3 34 91
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Columbia Academy 0 0 2 1 97 109
Wayne Academy 0 0 1 2 86 103
Bowling Green (La.) 0 0 0 3 20 69
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Cathedral 1 0 3 0 133 56
Adams Christian 0 0 2 1 81 59
Silliman (La.) 0 0 1 2 99 79
Central Private (La.) 0 1 2 1 109 84
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Winona Christian 1 0 2 1 126 70
Carroll Academy 0 0 3 0 68 13
Marshall Academy 0 0 2 2 93 94
Oak Hill Academy 0 0 1 1 64 27
Central Holmes 0 1 2 1 77 46
DISTRICT 2-AA
Manchester Academy 1 0 2 1 53 10
Greenville St. Joseph 0 0 2 1 91 54
Tri-County Academy 0 0 2 1 107 32
Greenville Christian 0 1 1 2 43 77
DISTRICT 3-AA
Ben’s Ford (La.) 0 0 2 1 43 42
Newton Co. Academy 0 0 2 1 62 47
Benton Academy 0 0 1 2 82 82
Sylva-Bay Academy 0 0 0 3 26 107
DISTRICT 4-AA
Amite School 0 0 2 1 88 59
Brookhaven Academy 0 0 2 1 99 94
Centreville Academy 0 0 1 2 59 70
Clinton Christian 0 0 1 2 44 54
DISTRICT 5-AA
Prairie View (La.) 0 0 3 0 122 18
Glenbrook (La.) 0 0 2 1 59 68
River Oaks (La.) 0 0 1 2 62 89
ACADEMY A
DISTRICT 1-A
Tunica Academy 0 0 3 0 76 24
Lee (Ark.) 0 0 2 1 52 51
DeSoto (Ark.) 0 0 1 2 30 84
West Memphis (Ark.) 0 0 1 2 83 42
DISTRICT 2-A
Deer Creek 0 0 0 2 12 33
Columbus Christian 0 0 0 2 0 98
Delta Streets Academy 0 0 0 3 20 118
Strider Academy 0 0 0 3 20 111
DISTRICT 3-A
Claiborne (La.) 0 0 1 1 30 54
Trinity Episcopal 0 0 1 2 75 96
Union Christian (La.) 0 0 1 2 54 113
Wilkinson Christian 0 0 0 3 20 104
MAIS 8-MAN
DISTRICT 1
Humphreys Academy 1 0 3 0 132 42
Calhoun Academy 1 0 2 1 172 102
North Sunflower 0 0 2 0 128 68
Delta Academy 0 0 1 2 85 104
Sharkey-Issaquena 0 0 0 2 26 90
Kemper Academy 0 1 0 2 42 102
Marvell (Ark.) 0 1 0 2 44 72
DISTRICT 2
Tallulah (La.) 1 0 3 0 122 36
Christian Collegiate 1 0 2 1 70 86
Prentiss Christian 0 0 2 0 98 58
Briarfield (La.) 0 0 2 1 156 80
Riverdale (La.) 0 0 1 1 50 50
Franklin (La.) 0 1 1 2 56 90
Rebul Academy 0 0 0 3 28 195
Tensas (La.) 0 1 0 3 78 172