High School Football Schedule and Standings — Week 5

MRA offensive tackle Saahdiq Charles.

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Amory (2-2) at Center Hill (1-2)

Baldwyn (1-3) at Saltillo (0-4)

Bassfield (3-1) at Niceville (Fla.) (3-0)

Biggersville (1-3) at Smithville (3-1)

Bogue Chitto (0-4) at Stringer (2-2)

Booneville (3-1) at Tishomingo County (3-1)

Briarcrest Christian (Tenn.) (4-0) at Hernando (3-0)

Bruce (1-3) at South Pontotoc (4-0)

Calhoun City (3-1) at Velma Jackson (4-0)

Choctaw Central (0-4) at Enterprise-Clarke (3-1)

Clarksdale (3-1) at Tunica Rosa Fort (0-4)

Cleveland (1-3) at Ruleville (2-2)

Coahoma AHS (0-4) at Marks Palmer (2-2)

Coahoma County (1-3) at Byers (1-3)

Corinth (2-2) at New Albany (1-3)

Crystal Springs (0-4) at Bay Springs (3-1)

East Marion (0-4) at Prentiss (3-1)

East Union (3-1) at Alcorn Central (2-2)

East Webster (3-1) at Ray Brooks (0-2)

Ethel (1-2) at Durant (0-3)

Eupora (3-1) at J.Z. George (2-2)

Forest Hill (2-2) at Yazoo County (3-1)

Franklin County (3-1) at Lawrence County (0-4)

Greenwood (1-3) at Amanda Elzy (1-2-1)

Hamilton (0-3) at Coffeeville (0-4)

Hancock (3-1) at Poplarville (3-1)

Hattiesburg (3-1) at Oak Grove (1-3)

Hazlehurst (4-0) at Yazoo City (0-4)

Heidelberg (3-1) at Northeast Jones (1-2)

Horn Lake (4-0) at Lake Cormorant (2-2)

Houston (3-1) at Choctaw County (3-1)

Independence (1-3) at Mooreville (2-2)

Itawamba AHS (3-0) at Aberdeen (1-3)

Jefferson County (1-3) at Amite County (0-3)

Kemper County (3-1) at Neshoba Central (2-2)

Kosciusko (1-2) at Forest (2-2)

Lanier (0-3) at Wingfield (3-0) (South Jackson)

Leake Central (3-1) at SE Lauderdale (2-1)

Leake County (1-2) at Noxapater (1-3)

Leflore County (2-2) at Indianola Gentry (0-4)

Leland (0-3-1) at Hollandale Simmons (4-0)

Long Beach (1-3) at Moss Point (2-2)

Louisville (1-3) at Lafayette (1-2)

Mantachie (0-4) at Hatley (2-2)

McAdams (1-2) at Riverside (1-3)

McComb (1-3) at Port Gibson (2-1)

McLaurin (0-4) at Enterprise-Lincoln (2-2)

Memphis Mitchell (1-3) at Lewisburg (2-2)

Memphis Trezevant (2-2) at DeSoto Central (4-0)

Montgomery County (0-3) at French Camp (0-4)

Morton (2-2) at Florence (3-1)

Mount Olive (2-2) at Resurrection (3-1)

Murrah (2-2) at Ocean Springs (2-1)

Natchez (1-2) at Vicksburg (3-1)

Nettleton (0-3) at Kossuth (3-1)

New Hope (2-1) at Caledonia (2-1)

New Site (0-3) at Walnut (3-1)

North Forrest (0-4) at Perry Central (2-2)

North Panola (4-0) at Greenville O’Bannon (3-1)

North Pike (1-3) at Columbia (1-2)

Northwest Rankin (4-0) at Brandon (2-2)

Noxubee County (2-2) at West Point (2-1)

Pearl (1-2) at Ridgeland (0-4)

Pearl River Central (2-1) at Slidell (La.) (0-2)

Pelahatchie (0-3) at Mize (1-3)

Philadelphia (3-1) at Quitman (0-4)

Picayune (3-0) at Harrison Central (2-1)

Pontotoc (4-0) at North Pontotoc (3-1)

Potts Camp (1-3) at Houlka (0-3)

Provine (2-2) at Jim Hill (1-3) (Hughes)

Puckett (3-1) at Clarkdale (2-2)

Purvis (1-2) at Mendenhall (2-2)

Richland (2-2) at Lake (1-3)

Richton (0-4) at Sumrall (3-1)

St. Martin (2-2) at East Central (3-1)

St. Patrick (0-4) at Bay St. Louis (1-3)

St. Stanislaus (3-1) at D’Iberville (2-1)

Scotlandville (La.) (2-0) at Wilkinson County (2-2)

Scott Central (2-2) at Loyd Star (2-2)

Sebastopol (2-2) at Nanih Waiya (3-1)

Seminary (3-1) at Raleigh (4-0)

Shannon (2-1) at Okolona (1-3)

Shelby Broad Street (1-2) at Cleveland East Side (4-0)

Southaven (3-1) at Greenville-Weston (2-2)

South Delta (2-2) at Humphreys County (3-1)

South Panola (1-3) at MUS (Tenn.) (4-0)

Starkville (3-0) at Meridian (3-1)

Taylorsville (1-3) at Collins (0-4)

Terry (3-1) at Callaway (4-0) (Newell)

Thrasher (2-2) at Vardaman (3-1)

Tylertown (3-0) at South Pike (3-0)

Union (4-0) at Newton County (1-3)

Vancleave (0-3) at Greene County (1-3)

Water Valley (1-3) at Senatobia (3-1)

Wesson (2-2) at Raymond (0-4)

West Bolivar (1-3) at Shaw (2-2)

West Harrison (1-2) at South Jones (4-0)

West Lincoln (1-3) at Pass Christian (2-2)

West Marion (3-1) at Forrest Co. AHS (1-3)

West Monroe (La.) (1-1) at Madison Central (2-2)

West Tallahatchie (4-0) at Charleston (3-1)

Winona (3-1) at West Lauderdale (4-0)

 

MAIS

Adams Christian (2-2) at Brookhaven Academy (0-4)

Bayou Academy (2-2) at Indianola Academy (4-0)

Benton Academy (1-3) at Clinton Christian (1-3)

Canton Academy (4-0) at Greenville Christian (2-2)

Carroll Academy (3-1) at Deer Creek (2-2)

Cathedral (2-2) at Parklane Academy (2-2)

Central Private (La.) (2-0) at Bowling Green (La.) (1-2)

Centreville Academy (3-1) at Oak Forest (La.) (3-1)

Claiborne (La.) (0-4) at Union Christian (La.) (0-4)

Delta Streets Academy (2-2) at Strider Academy (0-4)

East Rankin (1-2) at Newton Co. Academy (2-2)

Glenbrook (La.) (1-3) at Riverfield (La.) (1-3)

Humphreys Academy (3-1) at Tallulah (La.) (3-0)

Jackson Prep (4-0) at MRA (4-1)

Kemper Academy (3-0) at Calhoun Academy (0-3)

Kirk Academy (0-4) at West Memphis (Ark.) (1-3)

Leake Academy (1-3) at Copiah Academy (3-1)

Lee (Ark.) (2-2) at Tupelo Christian (3-1)

Macon Central (1-3) at Unity Christian (0-2)

Magnolia Heights (3-1) at Jackson Academy (2-2)

Manchester Academy (3-1) at Pillow Academy (2-2)

Marshall Academy (2-2) at Oak Hill Academy (2-2)

North Delta (2-2) at Lee Academy (0-4)

North Sunflower (3-1) at Sharkey-Issaquena (2-1)

Prentiss Christian (4-0) at Hillcrest Christian (2-2)

Rebul Academy (2-2) at Franklin (La.) (1-3)

St. Aloysius (0-4) at Hartfield Academy (2-2)

Silliman (La.) (0-3) at Presbyterian Christian (4-0)

Starkville Academy (3-1) at Washington School (2-1)

Sylva-Bay Academy (2-2) at Columbia Academy (3-1)

Tensas (La.) (1-2) at Briarfield (La.) (1-2)

Tri-County Academy (4-0) at River Oaks (La.) (1-3)

Trinity Episcopal (1-2) at Porter’s Chapel (0-4)

Tunica Academy (1-3) at DeSoto (Ark.) (0-4)

Wayne Academy (1-3) at Ben’s Ford (La.) (0-3)

Wilkinson Christian (2-1) at Central Hinds (4-0)

Winona Christian (3-1) at Columbus Christian (1-3)

Winston Academy (3-1) at Simpson Academy (2-2)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

Greenville St. Joseph (3-1) at Madison St. Joseph (4-0)

Lamar School (4-0) at NE Lauderdale (1-3)

Pisgah (3-1) at Heritage Academy (3-1)

 

SATURDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Wayne County (0-3) at Archbishop Rummel (La.) (2-0)

 

2016 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
DeSoto Central 0 0 4 0 102 39
Horn Lake 0 0 4 0 164 52
Tupelo 0 0 4 0 120 50
Hernando 0 0 3 0 153 33
Southaven 0 0 3 1 115 59
Columbus 0 0 2 2 111 74
South Panola 0 0 1 3 74 85
Olive Branch 0 0 0 4 75 154
REGION 2-6A
Callaway 0 0 4 0 132 75
Clinton 0 0 4 0 164 71
Northwest Rankin 0 0 4 0 136 41
Warren Central 0 0 4 0 133 63
Starkville 0 0 3 0 80 43
Greenville 0 0 2 2 90 92
Madison Central 0 0 2 2 75 83
Murrah 0 0 2 2 88 89
REGION 3-6A
Meridian 0 0 3 1 95 60
Terry 0 0 3 1 92 54
Brandon 0 0 2 2 112 76
Forest Hill 0 0 2 2 84 97
Petal 0 0 2 2 138 117
Pearl 0 0 1 2 83 52
Jim Hill 0 0 1 3 74 128
Oak Grove 0 0 1 3 88 122
REGION 4-6A
Hancock 0 0 3 1 114 51
D’Iberville 0 0 2 1 80 79
Harrison Central 0 0 2 1 95 94
Ocean Springs 0 0 2 1 61 60
Biloxi 0 0 2 2 66 100
George County 0 0 2 2 152 128
Gulfport 0 0 2 2 77 72
St. Martin 0 0 2 2 131 144
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
Clarksdale 0 0 3 1 110 45
New Hope 0 0 2 1 89 99
West Point 0 0 2 1 56 54
Lake Cormorant 0 0 2 2 126 47
Lewisburg 0 0 2 2 92 119
Oxford 0 0 2 2 66 88
Center Hill 0 0 1 2 33 65
Saltillo 0 0 0 4 61 114
REGION 2-5A
Grenada 0 0 3 1 72 46
Vicksburg 0 0 3 1 122 68
Germantown 0 0 2 2 98 118
Holmes Central 0 0 2 2 86 66
Neshoba Central 0 0 2 2 64 87
Canton 0 0 1 3 85 125
Lanier 0 0 0 3 27 106
Ridgeland 0 0 0 4 68 144
REGION 3-5A
South Jones 0 0 4 0 101 29
Wingfield 0 0 3 0 121 83
Brookhaven 0 0 3 1 103 82
Laurel 0 0 3 1 109 73
West Jones 0 0 3 1 111 77
Provine 0 0 2 2 103 62
Natchez 0 0 1 2 64 76
Wayne County 0 0 0 3 55 102
REGION 4-5A
Picayune 0 0 3 0 116 35
Hattiesburg 0 0 3 1 167 90
Stone 0 0 3 1 159 79
Pearl River Central 0 0 2 1 102 74
West Harrison 0 0 1 2 63 73
Gautier 0 0 1 3 67 104
Long Beach 0 0 1 3 51 111
Pascagoula 0 0 1 3 56 89
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Pontotoc 0 0 4 0 161 75
Itawamba AHS 0 0 3 0 77 19
Tishomingo County 0 0 3 1 128 82
Shannon 0 0 2 1 81 69
Amory 0 0 2 2 74 84
Corinth 0 0 2 2 98 103
REGION 2-4A
Ripley 0 0 3 1 113 85
Senatobia 0 0 3 1 96 71
Byhalia 0 0 2 2 56 97
Lafayette 0 0 1 2 47 43
New Albany 0 0 1 3 38 76
Tunica Rosa Fort 0 0 0 4 50 106
REGION 3-4A
Cleveland 0 0 1 3 47 116
Greenwood 0 0 1 3 68 117
Indianola Gentry 0 0 0 4 33 107
Raymond 0 0 0 4 71 124
Yazoo City 0 0 0 4 25 169
REGION 4-4A
Houston 0 0 3 1 101 45
Leake Central 0 0 3 1 87 43
Caledonia 0 0 2 1 106 76
Noxubee County 0 0 2 2 105 86
Kosciusko 0 0 1 2 56 66
Louisville 0 0 1 3 98 99
REGION 5-4A
West Lauderdale 0 0 4 0 127 28
Mendenhall 0 0 2 2 103 97
NE Jones 0 0 1 2 51 60
Newton County 0 0 1 3 50 60
NE Lauderdale 0 0 1 3 95 114
Quitman 0 0 0 4 47 135
REGION 6-4A
South Pike 0 0 3 0 94 64
Florence 0 0 3 1 111 59
Richland 0 0 2 2 102 136
McComb 0 0 1 3 140 168
North Pike 0 0 1 3 93 124
Lawrence County 0 0 0 4 98 137
REGION 7-4A
Poplarville 0 0 3 1 120 103
Sumrall 0 0 3 1 160 111
Columbia 0 0 1 2 104 115
Purvis 0 0 1 2 71 96
Forrest Co. AHS 0 0 1 3 69 28
Greene County 0 0 1 3 116 166
REGION 8-4A
East Central 0 0 3 1 180 94
St. Stanislaus 0 0 3 1 127 99
Moss Point 0 0 2 2 81 89
Pass Christian 0 0 2 2 86 102
Bay St. Louis 0 0 1 3 87 170
Vancleave 0 0 0 3 31 98
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
Booneville 0 0 3 1 92 60
Kossuth 0 0 3 1 144 97
Alcorn Central 0 0 2 2 66 92
Benton County 0 0 2 2 128 71
Belmont 0 0 1 3 79 100
New Site 0 0 0 3 24 111
REGION 2-3A
Charleston 0 0 3 1 114 55
North Panola 0 0 4 0 114 28
Marks Palmer 0 0 2 2 88 64
Water Valley 0 0 1 3 96 128
Holly Springs 0 0 1 3 51 88
Independence 0 0 1 3 93 108
REGION 3-3A
Cleveland East Side 0 0 4 0 110 18
Velma Jackson 0 0 4 0 162 56
Humphreys County 0 0 3 1 100 72
Yazoo County 0 0 3 1 139 67
Ruleville 0 0 2 2 64 56
Amanda Elzy 0 0 1 2 1 40 68
REGION 4-3A
South Pontotoc 0 0 4 0 135 64
North Pontotoc 0 0 3 1 143 76
Hatley 0 0 2 2 104 75
Mooreville 0 0 2 2 123 99
Aberdeen 0 0 1 3 86 153
Nettleton 0 0 0 3 32 121
REGION 5-3A
Choctaw County 0 0 3 1 113 89
Kemper County 0 0 3 1 106 82
Philadelphia 0 0 3 1 74 81
SE Lauderdale 0 0 2 1 67 68
Forest 0 0 2 2 78 95
Choctaw Central 0 0 0 4 53 142
REGION 6-3A
Raleigh 0 0 4 0 206 45
Magee 0 0 3 1 151 107
St. Andrew’s 0 0 2 2 54 96
Morton 0 0 2 2 100 120
Crystal Springs 0 0 0 4 51 135
McLaurin 0 0 0 4 18 133
REGION 7-3A
Hazlehurst 0 0 4 0 158 52
Port Gibson 0 0 2 1 48 46
Franklin County 0 0 2 2 113 88
Wesson 0 0 2 2 122 119
Wilkinson County 0 0 2 2 114 101
Jefferson County 0 0 1 3 98 126
REGION 8-3A
Tylertown 0 0 3 0 104 48
Perry Central 0 0 2 2 116 91
Seminary 0 0 3 1 133 91
West Marion 0 0 3 1 166 124
Collins 0 0 0 4 40 133
St. Patrick 0 0 0 4 28 171
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
East Union 0 0 3 1 165 78
Walnut 0 0 3 1 119 58
Baldwyn 0 0 1 3 74 79
Potts Camp 0 0 1 3 61 144
Byers 0 0 1 3 48 127
Mantachie 0 0 0 4 32 130
REGION 2-2A
West Tallahatchie 0 0 4 0 104 30
Strayhorn 0 0 3 0 102 31
J.Z. George 0 0 2 2 99 86
Coahoma County 0 0 1 3 32 59
Coahoma AHS 0 0 0 4 52 124
REGION 3-2A
Greenville O’Bannon 0 0 3 1 76 72
Leflore County 0 0 2 2 66 68
South Delta 0 0 2 2 85 116
Riverside 0 0 1 3 62 103
West Bolivar 0 0 1 3 59 57
Leland 0 0 0 3 1 20 56
REGION 4-2A
Calhoun City 0 0 3 1 140 33
East Webster 0 0 3 1 100 28
Eupora 0 0 3 1 162 65
Winona 0 0 3 1 152 59
Okolona 0 0 1 3 82 111
Bruce 0 0 1 3 93 80
REGION 5-2A
Union 0 0 4 0 117 27
Bay Springs 0 0 3 1 153 34
Enterprise-Clarke 0 0 3 1 152 110
Heidelberg 0 0 3 1 150 76
Clarkdale 0 0 2 2 47 64
Newton 0 0 2 2 51 88
REGION 6-2A
Madison St. Joseph 0 0 4 0 166 67
Pisgah 0 0 3 1 117 79
Puckett 0 0 3 1 143 64
Scott Central 0 0 2 2 102 55
Lake 0 0 1 3 80 109
Pelahatchie 0 0 0 3 63 125
REGION 7-2A
Bassfield 0 0 3 1 120 64
Prentiss 0 0 3 1 92 55
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 0 2 2 72 91
Loyd Star 0 0 2 2 137 83
West Lincoln 0 0 1 3 86 136
Amite County 0 0 0 3 42 106
REGION 8-2A
Mize 0 0 1 3 48 144
Taylorsville 0 0 1 3 78 153
East Marion 0 0 0 4 46 180
North Forrest 0 0 0 4 87 162
Richton 0 0 0 4 66 200
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Smithville 1 0 3 1 110 84
Vardaman 1 0 3 1 139 70
West Lowndes 1 0 3 1 154 47
Hamilton 0 0 0 3 6 122
Falkner 0 0 0 4 47 127
Thrasher 0 1 2 2 111 138
Biggersville 0 1 1 3 52 125
Coffeeville 0 1 0 4 8 223
REGION 2-1A
Hollandale Simmons 0 0 4 0 122 48
Mound Bayou JFK 0 0 2 2 40 98
Shaw 0 0 2 2 46 56
Shelby Broad Street 0 0 1 2 44 42
Ray Brooks 0 0 0 2 0 43
REGION 3-1A
Nanih Waiya 1 0 3 1 136 65
Sebastopol 1 0 2 2 53 81
McAdams 1 0 1 2 60 126
Noxapater 1 0 1 3 58 68
Durant 0 0 0 3 39 106
Ethel 0 1 1 2 42 78
Leake County 0 1 1 2 63 97
Montgomery County 0 1 0 3 20 150
French Camp 0 1 0 4 25 141
REGION 4-1A
Sacred Heart 1 0 3 1 132 101
Stringer 1 0 2 2 83 100
Resurrection 0 0 3 1 147 56
Lumberton 0 0 2 2 126 157
Bogue Chitto 0 0 0 4 32 148
Mt. Olive 0 1 2 2 118 95
Salem 0 1 0 4 61 159
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
MRA 0 0 4 1 164 84
Magnolia Heights 0 0 3 1 95 80
Washington School 0 0 2 1 57 46
Jackson Academy 0 0 2 2 92 104
Pillow Academy 0 0 2 2 110 76
DISTRICT 2-AAAA
Oak Forest (La.) 1 0 3 1 140 98
Copiah Academy 1 1 3 1 162 54
Parklane Academy 0 0 2 2 100 111
Hillcrest Christian 0 1 2 2 70 86
DISTRICT 3-AAAA
Jackson Prep 0 0 4 0 164 44
Presbyterian Christian 0 0 4 0 152 59
Lamar School 0 0 4 1 158 61
East Rankin 0 0 1 2 43 64
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Indianola Academy 1 0 4 0 122 53
North Delta 1 0 2 2 114 99
Greenville St. Joseph 1 1 3 1 149 36
Lee Academy 0 0 0 4 8 143
Bayou Academy 0 1 2 2 85 92
Kirk Academy 0 1 0 4 49 146
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Heritage Academy 0 0 3 1 146 45
Starkville Academy 0 0 3 1 96 68
Winston Academy 0 0 3 1 124 80
Leake Academy 0 0 1 3 71 88
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Manchester Academy 2 0 3 1 104 48
Central Hinds 0 0 4 0 155 22
St. Aloysius 0 0 0 4 81 123
Hartfield Academy 0 1 2 2 102 66
Riverfield (La.) 0 1 1 3 118 141
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Cathedral 1 0 2 2 79 120
Columbia Academy 0 0 3 1 149 81
Adams Christian 0 0 2 2 103 88
Simpson Academy 0 0 2 2 81 105
Brookhaven Academy 0 1 0 4 34 152
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Centreville Academy 1 0 3 1 112 68
Central Private (La.) 0 0 2 0 72 25
Bowling Green (La.) 0 0 1 2 47 70
Silliman (La.) 0 0 0 3 26 110
Ben’s Ford (La.) 0 1 0 3 6 112
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Marshall Academy 1 0 2 2 90 57
West Memphis (Ark.) 1 0 1 3 49 113
Lee (Ark.) 0 0 2 2 34 100
Tunica Academy 0 1 1 3 43 149
DeSoto (Ark.) 0 1 0 4 32 121
DISTRICT 2-AA
Winona Christian 1 0 3 1 117 63
Carroll Academy 0 0 3 1 114 46
Oak Hill Academy 0 0 2 2 68 111
Columbus Christian 0 0 1 3 44 133
Deer Creek 0 1 2 2 97 95
DISTRICT 3-AA
Tri-County Academy 2 0 4 0 146 83
Benton Academy 1 0 1 3 48 131
Canton Academy 0 0 4 0 128 29
Clinton Christian 0 0 1 3 22 118
Greenville Christian 0 1 2 2 108 143
Central Holmes 0 2 0 4 33 136
DISTRICT 4-AA
Prentiss Christian 1 0 4 0 165 6
Newton Co. Academy 0 0 2 2 114 58
Wayne Academy 0 0 1 3 49 80
Sylva-Bay Academy 0 1 2 2 76 91
DISTRICT 5-AA
Wilkinson Christian 0 0 2 1 104 46
Trinity Episcopal 0 0 1 2 54 112
Amite School 0 0 1 3 49 82
Porter’s Chapel 0 0 0 4 6 113
DISTRICT 6-AA
Prairie View (La.) 1 0 3 0 102 27
River Oaks (La.) 0 0 1 3 88 159
Claiborne (La.) 0 0 0 4 94 160
Union Christian (La.) 0 0 0 4 18 131
Glenbrook (La.) 0 1 1 3 56 97
ACADEMY A (EIGHT-MAN)
DISTRICT 1-A
North Sunflower 1 0 3 1 136 74
Marvell (Ark.) 0 0 4 0 150 36
Delta Academy 0 0 3 1 114 88
Delta Streets Academy 0 0 2 2 130 124
Strider Academy 0 1 0 4 34 196
DISTRICT 2-A
Macon Central 1 0 1 3 71 142
Kemper Academy 0 0 3 0 176 44
Calhoun Academy 0 0 0 3 20 122
Hebron Christian 0 1 0 4 14 186
DISTRICT 3-A
Park Place 0 0 3 0 114 32
Christian Collegiate 0 0 1 1 55 54
Rebul Academy 0 0 2 2 110 134
DISTRICT 4-A
Tallulah (La.) 1 0 3 0 158 48
Franklin (La.) 1 0 1 3 130 171
Humphreys Academy 0 0 3 1 184 70
Sharkey-Issaquena 0 0 2 1 132 82
Briarfield (La.) 0 1 1 2 118 103
Tensas (La.) 0 1 1 2 42 96