High School Football Schedule and Standings — Week 6

Pisgah running back Don Ragsdale. Keith Warren/MHSAA.

THURSDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Leake Central (4-1) at Forest (3-2)

Magee (2-3) at Lanier (2-3) (Newell)

Philadelphia (5-0) at Choctaw Central (0-5)

 

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Aberdeen (3-2) at Itawamba AHS (4-1)

Alcorn Central (2-3) at New Site (0-4)

Amite County (1-4) at Port Gibson (3-2)

Amory (2-3) at Houston (2-2)

Ashland (1-4) at Biggersville (4-0)

Belmont (2-2) at Red Bay (Ala.) (2-2)

Bogue Chitto (3-1) at St. Patrick (2-2)

Brandon (2-3) at Terry (4-1)

Brookhaven (3-1) at North Pike (4-0)

Byers (2-3) at Smithville (4-1)

Calhoun City (4-1) at Bruce (1-4)

Charleston (4-1) at Eupora (4-1)

Cleveland Central (5-0) at Callaway (2-3) (Newell)

Coahoma County (2-2-1) at South Delta (4-1)

Collins (3-2) at Lawrence County (3-2)

Corinth (1-3) at Kossuth (4-1)

Crystal Springs (1-4) at Raymond (0-4)

D’Iberville (1-3) at Biloxi (0-4)

DeSoto Central (3-2) at Columbus (1-3)

East Marion (2-2) at Salem (0-5)

East Union (3-2) at New Albany (2-3)

East Webster (4-1) at J.Z. George (1-4)

Enterprise-Clarke (0-5) at Newton County (1-4)

Ethel (0-4) at Leake County (3-2)

Florence (3-2) at Kosciusko (0-5)

Franklinton (La.) (2-1) at Tylertown (2-3)

French Camp (2-2) at Nanih Waiya (5-0)

Gautier (1-3) at Hattiesburg (4-0)

Germantown (1-3) at Vicksburg (0-4)

Greene County (5-0) at Moss Point (1-4)

Grenada (1-4) at Center Hill (0-4)

Hamilton (2-3) at Noxapater (3-1)

Hancock (3-1) at Ocean Springs (2-2)

Hazlehurst (3-2) at Forrest Co. AHS (4-1)

Heidelberg (3-2) at North Forrest (3-2)

Hollandale Simmons (4-0) at Montgomery County (0-3)

Holly Springs (2-3) at Tishomingo County (1-4)

Independence (2-3) at Strayhorn (2-3)

Indianola Gentry (3-2) at Leflore County (4-1)

Jefferson Davis County (4-1) at Franklin County (0-5)

Jim Hill (0-4) at Meridian (1-3)

Lake (4-1) at Richland (2-3)

Leland (4-1) at West Tallahatchie (2-3)

Lewisburg (4-0) at Lake Cormorant (1-3)

Long Beach (3-1) at Pearl River Central (0-4)

Louisville (4-1) at Greenwood (4-1)

Macon Road Baptist (Tenn.) (1-3) at Mantachie (1-4)

Madison Central (3-1) at Clinton (2-2)

Marks Palmer (3-2) at Tunica Rosa Fort (1-3)

Memphis Mitchell (2-3) at North Panola (4-0)

Mendenhall (3-1) at Raleigh (1-4)

Mize (2-3) at Wesson (4-1)

Mooreville (1-4) at South Pontotoc (5-0)

Mount Olive (1-4) at Lumberton (3-1)

Murrah (1-3) at Greenville (0-4)

Neshoba Central (2-3) at Holmes Central (1-3)

New Hope (3-2) at Caledonia (0-4)

North Pontotoc (3-2) at Baldwyn (2-3)

Noxubee County (2-3) at West Monroe (La.) (3-0)

Oak Grove (3-1) at George County (1-4)

Okolona (3-2) at Falkner (3-2)

Pascagoula (2-2) at Harrison Central (1-3)

Pass Christian (1-3) at Sumrall (4-1)

Pearl (5-0) at Petal (2-2)

Pelahatchie (5-0) at Morton (2-3)

Picayune (3-1) at Wayne County (2-2)

Pisgah (3-2) at Loyd Star (2-3)

Potts Camp (1-4) at Tupelo Christian (3-1)

Puckett (3-2) at McLaurin (1-4)

Quitman (2-3) at Bay Springs (2-3)

Ray Brooks (2-1-1) at Coffeeville (0-3)

Richton (1-4) at Clarkdale (1-4)

Ridgeland (2-2) at Canton (4-1)

Ripley (1-3) at Pontotoc (4-1)

Riverside (3-2) at Greenville O’Bannon (3-1-1)

Sacred Heart (3-2) at Resurrection (1-4)

St. Martin (3-1) at Gulfport (1-3)

Saltillo (3-2) at Olive Branch (4-0)

Scott Central (5-0) at Sebastopol (3-2)

Seminary (3-2) at Purvis (1-3)

Shannon (3-2) at Clarksdale (1-4)

Shaw (2-2) at Durant (0-4)

Shelby Broad Street (1-2-2) at McAdams (1-3)

Southaven (1-3) at Oxford (4-1)

South Jones (4-1) at Laurel (2-2)

South Panola (4-1) at Horn Lake (3-0)

South Pike (2-3) at Jewel Sumner (La.) (0-3)

SE Lauderdale (3-2) at West Lauderdale (2-3)

Starkville (4-1) at Provine (4-0) (Hughes)

Stringer (4-1) at West Lincoln (2-3)

Taylorsville (5-0) at Perry Central (5-0)

Tupelo (4-0) at Hernando (3-1)

Union (2-2) at Madison St. Joseph (2-3)

Vardaman (3-2) at West Lowndes (1-3)

Walnut (5-0) at Fayette Academy (Tenn.) (1-3)

Warren Central (3-1) at Northwest Rankin (3-1)

Water Valley (3-2) at Winona (3-2)

West Bolivar (2-2-1) at Coahoma AHS (0-5)

West Harrison (1-3) at Stone (2-1)

West Jones (2-2) at Forest Hill (1-3) (South Jackson)

West Point (4-0) at Lafayette (0-4)

Wilkinson County (1-3) at Kemper County (0-5)

Wingfield (1-3) at Natchez (3-1)

Yazoo City (3-2) at Amanda Elzy (0-5)

 

MAIS

Adams Christian (4-1) at Trinity Episcopal (1-3)

Amite School (3-2) at Central Private (La.) (3-2)

Benton Academy (1-4) at Ben’s Ford (La.) (2-3)

Bowling Green (La.) (0-5) at Centreville Academy (3-2)

Canton Academy (2-2) at Leake Academy (3-2)

Carroll Academy (3-2) at Manchester Academy (4-1)

Cathedral (4-1) at Copiah Academy (2-3)

Central Hinds (3-2) at Riverfield (La.) (4-1)

Claiborne (La.) (3-1) at Brookhaven Academy (4-1)

Clinton Christian (1-4) at Sylva-Bay Academy (0-5)

Delta Academy (2-2) at Kemper Academy (0-3)

DeSoto (Ark.) (2-3) at Strider Academy (0-5)

East Rankin (4-1) at Simpson Academy (2-3)

Franklin (La.) (2-2) at Riverdale (La.) (3-1)

Greenville St. Joseph (3-1) at Hillcrest Christian (0-5)

Heritage Academy (4-1) at Magnolia Heights (2-3)

Jackson Prep (5-0) at Presbyterian Christian (4-1)

Kirk Academy (1-4) at Bayou Academy (3-2)

Lee Academy (2-3) at Washington School (1-3)

Marshall Academy (4-2) at Winona Christian (3-2)

Marvell (Ark.) (0-4) at Delta Streets Academy (0-5)

Newton Co. Academy (3-2) at Tri-County Academy (2-3)

North Delta (5-0) at Indianola Academy (5-0)

North Sunflower (3-0) at Calhoun Academy (3-1)

Oak Hill Academy (3-1) at Wayne Academy (3-2)

Park Place (4-1) at St. Aloysius (1-4)

Porter’s Chapel (2-3) at Union Christian (La.) (1-4)

Prairie View (La.) (4-1) at Glenbrook (La.) (2-3)

Rebul Academy (0-5) at Christian Collegiate (2-3)

River Oaks (La.) (2-3) at Deer Creek (1-3)

Silliman (La.) (1-4) at Wilkinson Christian (0-5)

Tallulah (La.) (3-2) at Briarfield (La.) (3-1)

Tensas (La.) (0-5) at Prentiss Christian (4-0)

Tunica Academy (5-0) at Columbus Christian (0-3)

West Memphis (Ark.) (3-2) at Lee (Ark.) (3-2)

Winston Academy (2-3) at Starkville Academy (4-1)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

Columbia Academy (2-3) at West Marion (1-4)

Hartfield Academy (0-5) at St. Andrew’s (2-2)

MRA (4-1) at St. Stanislaus (2-2)

NE Lauderdale (4-1) at Lamar School (3-3)

 

2017 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
Tupelo 0 0 4 0 154 45
Horn Lake 0 0 3 0 144 36
Oxford 0 0 4 1 122 51
South Panola 0 0 4 1 105 104
Hernando 0 0 3 1 130 87
DeSoto Central 0 0 3 2 94 67
Columbus 0 0 1 3 54 127
Southaven 0 0 1 3 71 92
REGION 2-6A
Provine 0 0 4 0 142 39
Starkville 0 0 4 1 158 65
Madison Central 0 0 3 1 79 51
Northwest Rankin 0 0 3 1 103 38
Warren Central 0 0 3 1 101 45
Clinton 0 0 2 2 106 65
Murrah 0 0 1 3 47 103
Greenville 0 0 0 4 78 108
REGION 3-6A
Pearl 0 0 5 0 132 65
Terry 0 0 4 1 171 46
Oak Grove 0 0 3 1 157 64
Petal 0 0 2 2 128 103
Brandon 0 0 2 3 88 78
Meridian 0 0 1 3 73 139
George County 0 0 1 4 65 134
Jim Hill 0 0 0 4 16 123
REGION 4-6A
Hancock 0 0 3 1 109 65
St. Martin 0 0 3 1 71 51
Ocean Springs 0 0 2 2 111 96
Pascagoula 0 0 2 2 70 90
D’Iberville 0 0 1 3 83 113
Gulfport 0 0 1 3 54 113
Harrison Central 0 0 1 3 78 65
Biloxi 0 0 0 4 65 107
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
Lewisburg 0 0 4 0 146 43
Olive Branch 0 0 4 0 159 38
West Point 0 0 4 0 144 38
Saltillo 0 0 3 2 123 120
Lake Cormorant 0 0 1 3 77 111
Grenada 0 0 1 4 57 100
Center Hill 0 0 0 4 48 156
Lafayette 0 0 0 4 65 134
REGION 2-5A
Cleveland Central 0 0 5 0 150 53
Canton 0 0 4 1 150 85
Ridgeland 0 0 2 2 107 123
Callaway 0 0 2 3 107 148
Neshoba Central 0 0 2 3 105 123
Germantown 0 0 1 3 65 115
Holmes Central 0 0 1 3 45 68
Vicksburg 0 0 0 4 26 115
REGION 3-5A
North Pike 0 0 4 0 97 40
South Jones 0 0 4 1 168 60
Brookhaven 0 0 3 1 151 79
Natchez 0 0 3 1 140 69
Laurel 0 0 2 2 75 97
West Jones 0 5 2 2 51 81
Forest Hill 0 0 1 3 25 98
Wingfield 0 0 1 3 42 107
REGION 4-5A
Hattiesburg 0 0 4 0 158 92
Long Beach 0 0 3 1 128 48
Picayune 0 0 3 1 119 50
Stone 0 0 2 1 63 51
Wayne County 0 0 2 2 117 97
Gautier 0 0 1 3 79 115
West Harrison 0 0 1 3 57 105
Pearl River Central 0 0 0 4 24 133
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Byhalia 0 0 2 2 96 82
New Albany 0 0 2 3 90 152
Corinth 0 0 1 3 70 126
Ripley 0 0 1 3 65 121
Senatobia 0 0 1 4 129 177
Tishomingo County 0 0 1 4 90 156
REGION 2-4A
Pontotoc 0 0 4 1 127 75
Itawamba AHS 0 0 4 1 170 105
Shannon 0 0 3 2 154 167
Amory 0 0 2 3 131 89
Mooreville 0 0 1 4 89 134
Caledonia 0 0 0 4 48 138
REGION 3-4A
Greenwood 0 0 4 1 140 102
Indianola Gentry 0 0 3 2 106 100
Yazoo City 0 0 3 2 114 92
Tunica Rosa Fort 0 0 1 3 63 120
Clarksdale 0 0 1 4 53 123
REGION 4-4A
Leake Central 0 0 4 1 157 94
Louisville 0 0 4 1 144 62
New Hope 0 0 3 2 142 134
Noxubee County 0 0 2 3 92 152
Kosciusko 0 0 0 5 75 133
REGION 5-4A
NE Lauderdale 0 0 4 1 124 96
Mendenhall 0 0 3 1 139 64
Quitman 0 0 2 3 88 112
West Lauderdale 0 0 2 3 106 87
Newton County 0 0 1 4 51 155
NE Jones 0 0 1 4 63 144
REGION 6-4A
Florence 0 0 3 2 132 149
Richland 0 0 2 3 154 198
South Pike 0 0 2 3 127 142
Lanier 0 0 2 3 58 124
Raymond 0 0 0 4 14 200
McComb 0 0 0 5 105 198
REGION 7-4A
Greene County 0 0 5 0 90 48
Poplarville 0 0 5 0 169 58
Forrest Co. AHS 0 0 4 1 111 86
Sumrall 0 0 4 1 146 112
Lawrence County 0 0 3 2 105 134
Purvis 0 0 1 3 94 139
REGION 8-4A
East Central 0 0 4 0 121 29
St. Stanislaus 0 0 2 2 75 54
Pass Christian 0 0 1 3 63 81
Moss Point 0 0 1 4 68 169
Vancleave 0 0 1 4 89 156
Bay St. Louis 0 0 0 5 75 171
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
Kossuth 0 0 4 1 119 51
Booneville 0 0 3 2 130 99
North Pontotoc 0 0 3 2 162 130
Belmont 0 0 2 2 70 75
Alcorn Central 0 0 2 3 122 145
Mantachie 0 0 1 4 77 166
REGION 2-3A
North Panola 0 0 4 0 148 48
Marks Palmer 0 0 3 2 148 51
Water Valley 0 0 3 2 176 81
Holly Springs 0 0 2 3 62 64
Independence 0 0 2 3 101 127
Coahoma AHS 0 0 0 5 38 120
REGION 3-3A
Yazoo County 0 0 5 0 200 28
Charleston 0 0 4 1 134 81
J.Z. George 0 0 1 4 28 177
Ruleville 0 0 1 4 72 138
Amanda Elzy 0 0 0 5 18 171
Humphreys County 0 0 0 5 38 166
REGION 4-3A
South Pontotoc 0 0 5 0 221 100
Aberdeen 0 0 3 2 182 148
Choctaw County 0 0 3 2 145 63
Hatley 0 0 3 2 110 96
Houston 0 0 2 2 112 129
Nettleton 0 0 2 3 122 141
REGION 5-3A
Forest 0 0 3 2 120 84
SE Lauderdale 0 0 3 2 72 102
Morton 0 0 2 3 104 123
Choctaw Central 0 0 0 5 71 211
Kemper County 0 0 0 5 72 143
REGION 6-3A
St. Andrew’s 0 0 2 2 101 81
Magee 0 0 2 3 78 149
Crystal Springs 0 0 1 4 83 128
McLaurin 0 0 1 4 94 125
Raleigh 0 0 1 4 92 121
Velma Jackson 0 0 1 4 83 132
REGION 7-3A
Hazlehurst 0 0 3 2 118 98
Port Gibson 0 0 3 2 74 91
Wilkinson County 0 0 1 3 38 105
Jefferson County 0 0 1 4 78 120
Franklin County 0 0 0 5 47 125
REGION 8-3A
Jefferson Davis County 0 0 4 1 151 130
Wesson 0 0 4 1 189 95
Seminary 0 0 3 2 67 106
Columbia 0 0 2 3 137 128
Tylertown 0 0 2 3 116 119
West Marion 0 0 1 4 78 122
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
Walnut 0 0 5 0 213 65
East Union 0 0 3 2 145 148
Baldwyn 0 0 2 3 87 100
Strayhorn 0 0 2 3 27 98
Bruce 0 0 1 4 84 204
REGION 2-2A
Calhoun City 0 0 4 1 223 112
East Webster 0 0 4 1 159 100
Eupora 0 0 4 1 133 58
Leflore County 0 0 4 1 188 74
Winona 0 0 3 2 179 110
REGION 3-2A
South Delta 1 0 4 1 176 92
Riverside 1 0 3 2 134 94
West Bolivar 1 0 2 2 1 58 103
West Tallahatchie 0 0 2 3 112 91
Leland 0 1 4 1 95 38
Greenville O’Bannon 0 1 3 1 1 148 94
Coahoma County 0 1 2 2 1 66 114
REGION 4-2A
Newton 0 0 5 0 214 69
Philadelphia 0 0 5 0 186 74
Scott Central 0 0 5 0 252 41
Lake 0 0 4 1 144 45
Union 0 0 2 2 60 91
REGION 5-2A
Taylorsville 0 0 5 0 174 83
Heidelberg 0 0 3 2 126 82
Bay Springs 0 0 2 3 114 101
Clarkdale 0 0 1 4 64 136
Enterprise-Clarke 0 0 0 5 101 252
REGION 6-2A
Pelahatchie 0 0 5 0 230 103
Pisgah 0 0 3 2 177 136
Puckett 0 0 3 2 133 102
Madison St. Joseph 0 0 2 3 105 204
Mize 0 0 2 3 64 83
REGION 7-2A
Bogue Chitto 0 0 3 1 105 95
Loyd Star 0 0 2 3 140 133
West Lincoln 0 0 2 3 149 200
Amite County 0 0 1 4 60 157
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 0 1 4 74 182
REGION 8-2A
Perry Central 0 0 5 0 139 43
Collins 0 0 3 2 155 70
North Forrest 0 0 3 2 166 131
St. Patrick 0 0 2 2 75 61
Richton 0 0 1 4 137 189
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Smithville 2 0 4 1 149 114
Falkner 2 0 3 2 146 92
Okolona 2 0 3 2 174 74
Biggersville 1 0 4 0 164 32
Tupelo Christian 1 1 3 1 154 20
Ashland 0 1 1 4 76 127
Byers 0 2 2 3 88 143
Thrasher 0 2 1 3 86 118
Potts Camp 0 2 1 4 91 156
REGION 2-1A
Hollandale Simmons 2 0 4 0 152 0
Ray Brooks 2 0 2 1 1 54 44
Shaw 1 1 2 2 32 68
Shelby Broad Street 1 1 1 2 2 111 118
Mound Bayou JFK 1 1 1 4 90 145
Coffeeville 0 0 0 3 20 120
Durant 0 1 0 4 38 212
Montgomery County 0 1 0 3 12 137
McAdams 0 2 1 3 70 86
REGION 3-1A
Nanih Waiya 2 0 5 0 265 46
Noxapater 1 0 3 1 145 28
French Camp 1 0 2 2 84 137
Leake County 1 1 3 2 86 89
Sebastopol 1 1 3 2 61 108
Vardaman 1 1 3 2 143 102
Hamilton 1 1 2 3 93 137
West Lowndes 0 2 1 3 34 74
Ethel 0 2 0 4 26 167
REGION 4-1A
Stringer 0 0 4 1 189 112
Lumberton 0 0 3 1 97 58
Sacred Heart 0 0 3 2 142 139
East Marion 0 0 2 2 114 115
Mount Olive 0 0 1 4 54 134
Resurrection 0 0 1 4 65 111
Salem 0 0 0 5 92 194
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA (Div. I)
Parklane Academy 0 0 6 0 239 108
Jackson Academy 0 0 5 0 150 50
Jackson Prep 0 0 5 0 231 37
Oak Forest (La.) 0 0 5 0 153 53
MRA 0 0 4 1 183 77
Presbyterian Christian 0 0 4 1 166 85
DISTRICT 2-AAAA (Div. II)
Magnolia Heights 0 0 2 3 45 119
Pillow Academy 0 0 1 4 85 185
Washington School 0 0 1 3 70 117
DISTRICT 3-AAAA (Div. II)
East Rankin 0 0 4 1 202 152
Lamar School 0 0 3 3 156 154
Copiah Academy 0 0 2 3 85 121
Simpson Academy 0 0 2 3 166 154
Hartfield Academy 0 0 0 5 67 179
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Indianola Academy 1 0 5 0 188 78
North Delta 1 0 5 0 232 34
Bayou Academy 1 0 3 2 107 121
Kirk Academy 0 1 1 4 84 130
Lee Academy 0 2 2 3 72 142
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Heritage Academy 0 0 4 1 136 101
Starkville Academy 0 0 4 1 157 87
Leake Academy 0 0 3 2 163 167
Canton Academy 0 0 2 2 90 88
Winston Academy 0 0 2 3 78 127
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Riverfield (La.) 2 0 4 1 182 73
Central Hinds 2 0 3 2 140 64
St. Aloysius 1 1 1 4 80 150
Porter’s Chapel 1 2 2 3 130 125
Park Place 0 0 4 1 151 44
Hillcrest Christian 0 3 0 5 44 228
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Wayne Academy 1 0 2 2 136 130
Columbia Academy 0 0 2 3 163 217
Bowling Green (La.) 0 1 0 5 40 133
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Cathedral 1 0 4 1 209 118
Adams Christian 0 0 4 1 171 89
Silliman (La.) 0 0 1 4 105 141
Central Private (La.) 0 1 3 2 185 138
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Oak Hill Academy 2 0 3 1 95 41
Marshall Academy 1 0 4 2 190 130
Winona Christian 1 1 3 2 142 98
Carroll Academy 0 1 3 2 89 51
Central Holmes 0 2 3 2 158 136
DISTRICT 2-AA
Manchester Academy 2 0 4 1 123 30
Greenville St. Joseph 0 0 3 1 140 67
Greenville Christian 0 1 2 3 68 131
Tri-County Academy 0 1 2 3 154 90
DISTRICT 3-AA
Newton Co. Academy 0 0 3 2 91 89
Ben’s Ford (La.) 0 0 2 3 76 128
Benton Academy 0 0 1 4 124 158
Sylva-Bay Academy 0 0 0 5 64 156
DISTRICT 4-AA
Brookhaven Academy 0 0 4 1 175 138
Amite School 0 0 3 2 144 108
Centreville Academy 0 0 3 2 151 119
Clinton Christian 0 0 1 4 44 117
DISTRICT 5-AA
Prairie View (La.) 0 0 4 1 182 52
Glenbrook (La.) 0 0 2 3 87 139
River Oaks (La.) 0 0 2 3 88 109
ACADEMY A
DISTRICT 1-A
Tunica Academy 0 0 5 0 157 56
Lee (Ark.) 0 0 3 2 105 65
West Memphis (Ark.) 0 0 3 2 188 42
DeSoto (Ark.) 0 0 2 3 74 130
DISTRICT 2-A
Deer Creek 0 0 1 3 81 83
Columbus Christian 0 0 0 3 3 128
Delta Streets Academy 0 0 0 5 20 215
Strider Academy 0 0 0 5 26 205
DISTRICT 3-A
Claiborne (La.) 1 0 3 1 88 102
Trinity Episcopal 0 0 1 3 89 141
Wilkinson Christian 0 0 0 5 28 195
Union Christian (La.) 0 1 1 4 88 162
MAIS 8-MAN
DISTRICT 1
Humphreys Academy 2 0 5 0 200 96
Calhoun Academy 2 0 3 1 210 136
North Sunflower 1 0 3 0 172 96
Delta Academy 1 0 2 2 113 126
Kemper Academy 0 1 0 3 50 150
Sharkey-Issaquena 0 2 0 4 78 150
Marvell (Ark.) 0 3 0 4 94 144
DISTRICT 2
Riverdale (La.) 2 0 3 1 138 86
Prentiss Christian 1 0 4 0 173 92
Briarfield (La.) 1 0 3 1 218 94
Tallulah (La.) 1 1 3 2 184 109
Franklin (La.) 1 1 2 2 84 108
Christian Collegiate 1 1 2 3 94 181
Rebul Academy 0 1 0 5 48 297
Tensas (La.) 0 3 0 5 116 236