High School Football Schedule and Standings — Week 6

Hattiesburg junior running back Fabian Franklin.

THURSDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Tylertown (4-0) at Franklin County (2-3)

 

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Aberdeen (1-4) at Shannon (3-1)

Alcorn Central (2-3) at Mantachie (0-5)

Amanda Elzy (1-3-1) at Louisville (1-4)

Baldwyn (1-4) at Okolona (1-4)

Bassfield (3-2) at East Marion (0-5)

Biloxi (2-2) at D’Iberville (2-2)

Brookhaven (3-1) at South Jones (5-0)

Byers (1-4) at West Tallahatchie (4-1)

Callaway (5-0) at Starkville (3-1)

Calhoun City (4-1) at Notre Dame (Tenn.) (4-1)

Canton (1-3) at Ridgeland (0-5)

Center Hill (1-3) at Lewisburg (2-3)

Charleston (4-1) at Lafayette (2-2)

Choctaw County (3-2) at Bruce (2-3)

Clarkdale (2-3) at Richton (0-5)

Clarksdale (4-1) at New Hope (3-1)

Cleveland (2-3) vs. Cleveland East Side (5-0) (at Delta State)

Clinton (4-0) at Madison Central (2-2-1)

Coahoma AHS (0-5) at West Bolivar (2-3)

Columbus (2-2) at DeSoto Central (4-1)

Durant (0-4) at Leake County (1-3)

East Central (3-2) at Purvis (2-2)

Eupora (4-1) at Houston (4-1)

Fayette Ware (Tenn.) (4-1) at Byhalia (2-2)

Forest (3-2) at Leake Central (3-2)

Forest Hill (3-2) at Oak Grove (2-3)

French Camp (1-4) at McAdams (1-3)

Gautier (1-3) at Picayune (4-0)

Greenville O’Bannon (3-2) at Marks Palmer (3-2)

Greenville-Weston (2-3) at Murrah (2-3) (Newell)

Grenada (3-1) at Lanier (0-4) (North Jackson)

Gulfport (2-2) at St. Martin (3-2)

Hamilton (1-3) at Thrasher (2-3)

Harrison Central (2-2) at George County (2-2)

Hattiesburg (3-2) at West Harrison (1-3)

Hernando (4-0) at Tupelo (4-0)

Holmes Central (2-2) at Neshoba Central (2-3)

Horn Lake (5-0) at South Panola (1-4)

Houlka (0-4) at Hatley (3-2)

Humphreys County (3-2) at Indianola Gentry (0-5)

Itawamba AHS (4-0) at Kosciusko (1-3)

J.Z. George (2-3) at Ethel (2-2)

Kemper County (4-1) at Noxubee County (2-3)

Kossuth (4-1) at Corinth (3-2)

Lake Cormorant (2-3) at Saltillo (1-4)

Lawrence County (1-4) at Seminary (3-2)

Leflore County (3-2) at Philadelphia (3-2)

Long Beach (2-3) at Pascagoula (1-3)

Loyd Star (2-3) at Stringer (3-2)

Madison St. Joseph (5-0) at Union (5-0)

McLaurin (0-5) at Puckett (4-1)

Mendenhall (2-3) at Magee (3-1)

Memphis Central (3-1) at Holly Springs (1-4)

Meridian (4-1) at Jim Hill (1-4) (South Jackson)

Morton (2-3) at Pelahatchie (1-3)

Mount Olive (2-3) at Wesson (3-2)

Nanih Waiya (4-1) at Montgomery County (0-4)

Natchez (1-3) at Provine (3-2) (Hughes)

Newton County (1-4) at Richland (3-2)

New Albany (1-4) at North Pontotoc (3-2)

New Site (0-4) at East Union (4-1)

North Forrest (0-5) at Heidelberg (3-2)

North Panola (5-0) at Memphis Manassas (0-5)

Northpoint Christian (2-2) at Amory (3-2)

Northview (Fla.) (2-2) at Vancleave (0-4)

NE Lauderdale (1-4) at Florence (4-1)

Northwest Rankin (4-1) at Warren Central (4-0)

Noxapater (2-3) at Sebastopol (2-3)

Ocean Springs (3-1) at Hancock (3-1)

Olive Branch (0-4) at Southaven (4-1)

Oxford (2-2) at West Point (3-1)

Pearl River Central (2-2) at Stone (3-1)

Perry Central (3-2) at Mize (1-4)

Petal (2-2) at Pearl (2-2)

Pisgah (3-2) at Amite County (1-3)

Pontotoc (5-0) at Ripley (3-1)

Prentiss (4-1) at West Marion (4-1)

Quitman (1-4) at Collins (1-4)

Raleigh (5-0) at Bay Springs (4-1)

Raymond (0-5) at Crystal Springs (0-5)

Ray Brooks (0-3) at Shelby Broad Street (1-3)

Red Bay (Ala.) (4-0) at Belmont (1-3)

Resurrection (4-1) at Escambia Academy (Ala.) (3-1)

Riverside (2-3) at Coahoma County (2-3)

Ruleville (2-3) at Leland (0-4-1)

Sacred Heart (3-1) at Lumberton (2-2)

St. Patrick (0-5) at St. Andrew’s (2-2)

Salem (0-4) at Bogue Chitto (0-5)

Scott Central (3-2) at Enterprise-Clarke (4-1)

Shaw (2-3) at Mound Bayou JFK (2-2)

South Pike (3-1) at Port Gibson (2-2)

South Pontotoc (4-1) at East Webster (4-1)

Strayhorn (3-0) at Independence (2-3)

Sumrall (4-1) at Newton (2-2)

Taylorsville (1-4) at Northeast Jones (2-2)

Terry (3-2) at Brandon (3-2)

Tishomingo County (3-2) at Caledonia (2-2)

Vardaman (3-2) at Biggersville (1-4)

Vicksburg (4-1) at Germantown (2-2)

Walnut (4-1) at Benton County (2-2)

West Jones (3-1) at Laurel (3-1)

West Lauderdale (5-0) at SE Lauderdale (3-1)

West Lowndes (3-1) at Falkner (0-4)

Wingfield (4-0) at Wayne County (0-4)

Winona (3-2) at Water Valley (1-4)

Yazoo City (0-5) at South Delta (3-2)

 

MAIS

Amite School (1-3) at Trinity Episcopal (2-2)

Ben’s Ford (La.) (0-4) at Copiah Academy (4-1)

Benton Academy (1-4) at Sylva-Bay Academy (2-3)

Bowling Green (La.) (2-2) at Centreville Academy (3-2)

Briarfield (La.) (2-2) at Humphreys Academy (3-2)

Brookhaven Academy (0-5) at Columbia Academy (4-1)

Calhoun Academy (0-4) at North Sunflower (4-1)

Central Hinds (4-1) at Manchester Academy (3-2)

Central Holmes (0-4) at Canton Academy (5-0)

Christian Collegiate (1-1) at Tallulah (La.) (4-0)

Claiborne (La.) (1-4) at Carroll Academy (3-2)

Clinton Christian (2-3) at Porter’s Chapel (0-5)

Delta Streets Academy (2-3) at Delta Academy (3-1)

East Rankin (2-2) at Tri-County Academy (5-0)

Fayette (Tenn.) (5-0) at Marshall Academy (3-2)

Franklin (La.) (2-3) at Sharkey-Issaquena (2-2)

Greenville Christian (2-3) at DeSoto (Ark.) (0-5)

Hartfield Academy (3-2) at Riverfield (La.) (2-3)

Hebron Christian (0-4) at Strider Academy (1-4)

Heritage Academy (4-1) at Starkville Academy (4-1)

Hillcrest Christian (2-3) at Jackson Academy (3-2)

Jackson Prep (5-0) at Lamar School (5-1)

Kirk Academy (1-5) at Bayou Academy (2-3)

Leake Academy (1-4) at Winston Academy (3-2)

Lee Academy (1-4) at Greenville St. Joseph (3-2)

Magnolia Heights (3-2) at Harding Academy (Tenn.) (3-1)

MRA (4-2) at Presbyterian Christian (5-0)

Newton Co. Academy (2-3) at Columbus Christian (1-4)

North Delta (2-3) at Indianola Academy (5-0)

Park Place (3-0) at Kemper Academy (4-0)

Prairie View (La.) (3-0) at Wilkinson Christian (3-1)

Prentiss Christian (5-0) at Wayne Academy (2-3)

River Oaks (La.) (1-4) at Glenbrook (La.) (1-4)

St. Aloysius (0-5) at Adams Christian (3-2)

Silliman (La.) (0-4) at Central Private (La.) (2-1)

Simpson Academy (3-2) at Cathedral (2-3)

Tensas (La.) (1-3) at Unity Christian (0-4)

Tunica Academy (2-3) at Deer Creek (3-2)

Washington School (2-2) at Pillow Academy (3-2)

West Memphis (Ark.) (1-4) at Lee (Ark.) (2-2)

Winona Christian (4-1) at Oak Hill Academy (2-3)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

Oak Forest (La.) (4-1) at North Pike (2-3)

 

2016 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
Horn Lake 0 0 5 0 178 61
Tupelo 0 0 4 0 120 50
Hernando 0 0 4 0 201 60
DeSoto Central 0 0 4 1 116 69
Southaven 0 0 4 1 143 85
Columbus 0 0 2 2 111 74
South Panola 0 0 1 4 74 114
Olive Branch 0 0 0 4 75 154
REGION 2-6A
Callaway 0 0 5 0 160 89
Clinton 0 0 4 0 164 71
Warren Central 0 0 4 0 133 63
Northwest Rankin 0 0 4 1 157 69
Starkville 0 0 3 1 90 63
Madison Central 0 0 2 2 1 92 100
Greenville 0 0 2 3 116 120
Murrah 0 0 2 3 88 109
REGION 3-6A
Meridian 0 0 4 1 115 70
Brandon 0 0 3 2 140 97
Forest Hill 0 0 3 2 107 117
Terry 0 0 3 2 106 82
Pearl 0 0 2 2 126 70
Petal 0 0 2 2 138 117
Oak Grove 0 0 2 3 136 163
Jim Hill 0 0 1 4 80 163
REGION 4-6A
Hancock 0 0 3 1 114 51
Ocean Springs 0 0 3 1 81 60
St. Martin 0 0 3 2 194 199
Biloxi 0 0 2 2 66 100
D’Iberville 0 0 2 2 94 119
George County 0 0 2 2 152 128
Gulfport 0 0 2 2 77 72
Harrison Central 0 0 2 2 108 115
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
Clarksdale 0 0 4 1 163 45
New Hope 0 0 3 1 138 109
West Point 0 0 3 1 103 60
Oxford 0 0 2 2 66 88
Lake Cormorant 0 0 2 3 135 61
Lewisburg 0 0 2 3 122 168
Center Hill 0 0 1 3 53 103
Saltillo 0 0 1 4 85 135
REGION 2-5A
Vicksburg 0 0 4 1 163 75
Grenada 0 0 3 1 72 46
Germantown 0 0 2 2 98 118
Holmes Central 0 0 2 2 86 66
Neshoba Central 0 0 2 3 74 116
Canton 0 0 1 3 85 125
Lanier 0 0 0 4 33 166
Ridgeland 0 0 0 5 86 187
REGION 3-5A
South Jones 0 0 5 0 132 29
Wingfield 0 0 4 0 181 89
Brookhaven 0 0 3 1 103 82
Laurel 0 0 3 1 109 73
West Jones 0 0 3 1 111 77
Provine 0 0 3 2 138 68
Natchez 0 0 1 3 71 117
Wayne County 0 0 0 4 68 152
REGION 4-5A
Picayune 0 0 4 0 137 48
Stone 0 0 3 1 159 79
Hattiesburg 0 0 3 2 208 138
Pearl River Central 0 0 2 2 116 95
Long Beach 0 0 2 3 71 130
Gautier 0 0 1 3 67 104
Pascagoula 0 0 1 3 56 89
West Harrison 0 0 1 3 63 104
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Pontotoc 0 0 5 0 199 75
Itawamba AHS 0 0 4 0 111 31
Shannon 0 0 3 1 104 81
Amory 0 0 3 2 112 104
Corinth 0 0 3 2 146 124
Tishomingo County 0 0 3 2 142 115
REGION 2-4A
Ripley 0 0 3 1 113 85
Senatobia 0 0 4 1 159 81
Byhalia 0 0 2 2 56 97
Lafayette 0 0 2 2 89 50
New Albany 0 0 1 4 59 124
Tunica Rosa Fort 0 0 0 5 50 159
REGION 3-4A
Cleveland 0 0 2 3 60 122
Greenwood 0 0 2 3 106 131
Indianola Gentry 0 0 0 5 45 122
Raymond 0 0 0 5 103 157
Yazoo City 0 0 0 5 25 207
REGION 4-4A
Houston 0 0 4 1 141 52
Leake Central 0 0 3 2 94 71
Caledonia 0 0 2 2 116 125
Noxubee County 0 0 2 3 111 133
Kosciusko 0 0 1 3 70 94
Louisville 0 0 1 4 105 141
REGION 5-4A
West Lauderdale 0 0 5 0 155 28
Mendenhall 0 0 2 3 123 139
NE Jones 0 0 2 2 91 88
Newton County 0 0 1 4 50 87
NE Lauderdale 0 0 1 4 123 149
Quitman 0 0 1 4 68 148
REGION 6-4A
Florence 0 0 4 1 146 84
South Pike 0 0 3 1 108 85
Richland 0 0 3 2 150 163
McComb 0 0 2 3 170 190
North Pike 0 0 2 3 119 131
Lawrence County 0 0 1 4 132 165
REGION 7-4A
Sumrall 0 0 4 1 207 140
Poplarville 0 0 3 1 120 103
Purvis 0 0 2 2 113 116
Greene County 0 0 2 3 148 181
Columbia 0 0 1 3 111 141
Forrest Co. AHS 0 0 1 4 83 60
REGION 8-4A
St. Stanislaus 0 0 4 1 167 113
East Central 0 0 3 2 235 157
Pass Christian 0 0 3 2 142 114
Moss Point 0 0 2 3 100 109
Bay St. Louis 0 0 2 3 115 176
Vancleave 0 0 0 4 48 130
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
Booneville 0 0 4 1 125 74
Kossuth 0 0 4 1 210 121
Benton County 0 0 2 2 128 71
Alcorn Central 0 0 2 3 103 135
Belmont 0 0 1 3 79 100
New Site 0 0 0 4 44 163
REGION 2-3A
North Panola 0 0 5 0 150 50
Charleston 0 0 4 1 153 61
Marks Palmer 0 0 3 2 128 70
Independence 0 0 2 3 128 114
Water Valley 0 0 1 4 106 191
Holly Springs 0 0 1 4 60 116
REGION 3-3A
Cleveland East Side 0 0 5 0 144 18
Velma Jackson 0 0 4 1 176 74
Humphreys County 0 0 3 2 130 124
Yazoo County 0 0 3 2 159 90
Ruleville 0 0 2 3 70 69
Amanda Elzy 0 0 1 3 1 54 106
REGION 4-3A
South Pontotoc 0 0 4 1 155 106
North Pontotoc 0 0 3 2 143 114
Hatley 0 0 3 2 152 101
Mooreville 0 0 2 3 129 134
Aberdeen 0 0 1 4 98 187
Nettleton 0 0 0 4 56 187
REGION 5-3A
Kemper County 0 0 4 1 135 92
SE Lauderdale 0 0 3 1 95 75
Choctaw County 0 0 3 2 120 129
Forest 0 0 3 2 106 109
Philadelphia 0 0 3 2 87 102
Choctaw Central 0 0 0 5 69 186
REGION 6-3A
Raleigh 0 0 5 0 244 65
Magee 0 0 3 1 151 107
St. Andrew’s 0 0 2 2 54 96
Morton 0 0 2 3 125 155
Crystal Springs 0 0 0 5 63 191
McLaurin 0 0 0 5 24 178
REGION 7-3A
Hazlehurst 0 0 5 0 196 52
Wesson 0 0 3 2 155 151
Port Gibson 0 0 2 2 70 76
Franklin County 0 0 2 3 141 122
Wilkinson County 0 0 2 3 140 161
Jefferson County 0 0 1 4 118 156
REGION 8-3A
Tylertown 0 0 4 0 125 62
West Marion 0 0 4 1 198 138
Perry Central 0 0 3 2 148 105
Seminary 0 0 3 2 153 129
Collins 0 0 1 4 90 160
St. Patrick 0 0 0 5 34 199
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
East Union 0 0 4 1 208 115
Walnut 0 0 4 1 171 78
Potts Camp 0 0 2 3 125 144
Baldwyn 0 0 1 4 95 103
Byers 0 0 1 4 54 177
Mantachie 0 0 0 5 58 178
REGION 2-2A
Strayhorn 0 0 3 0 102 31
West Tallahatchie 0 0 4 1 110 69
Coahoma County 0 0 2 3 82 65
J.Z. George 0 0 2 3 99 123
Coahoma AHS 0 0 0 5 58 164
REGION 3-2A
Greenville O’Bannon 0 0 3 2 98 108
Leflore County 0 0 3 2 81 80
South Delta 0 0 3 2 137 146
Riverside 0 0 2 3 120 123
West Bolivar 0 0 2 3 87 65
Leland 0 0 0 4 1 26 100
REGION 4-2A
Calhoun City 0 0 4 1 158 47
East Webster 0 0 4 1 149 34
Eupora 0 0 4 1 199 65
Winona 0 0 3 2 152 87
Bruce 0 0 2 3 135 100
Okolona 0 0 1 4 94 134
REGION 5-2A
Union 0 0 5 0 144 27
Bay Springs 0 0 4 1 209 46
Enterprise-Clarke 0 0 4 1 196 126
Heidelberg 0 0 3 2 178 116
Newton 0 0 2 2 51 88
Clarkdale 0 0 2 3 63 111
REGION 6-2A
Madison St. Joseph 0 0 5 0 190 80
Puckett 0 0 4 1 190 80
Pisgah 0 0 3 2 166 135
Scott Central 0 0 3 2 123 55
Pelahatchie 0 0 1 3 105 133
Lake 0 0 1 4 107 157
REGION 7-2A
Prentiss 0 0 4 1 106 55
Bassfield 0 0 3 2 127 106
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 0 3 2 117 97
Loyd Star 0 0 2 3 153 104
Amite County 0 0 1 3 72 126
West Lincoln 0 0 1 4 98 192
REGION 8-2A
Mize 0 0 1 4 56 186
Taylorsville 0 0 1 4 105 203
East Marion 0 0 0 5 46 194
North Forrest 0 0 0 5 101 194
Richton 0 0 0 5 95 247
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Smithville 2 0 4 1 167 96
Vardaman 2 0 4 1 189 108
West Lowndes 1 0 3 1 154 47
Hamilton 1 0 1 3 28 138
Falkner 0 0 0 4 47 127
Thrasher 0 2 2 3 149 188
Biggersville 0 2 1 4 64 182
Coffeeville 0 2 0 5 24 245
REGION 2-1A
Hollandale Simmons 0 0 5 0 166 54
Mound Bayou JFK 0 0 2 2 40 98
Shaw 0 0 2 3 54 84
Shelby Broad Street 0 0 1 3 44 76
Ray Brooks 0 0 0 3 6 92
REGION 3-1A
Nanih Waiya 2 0 4 1 191 65
Noxapater 2 0 2 3 92 68
McAdams 1 0 1 3 80 184
Ethel 1 1 2 2 54 84
Sebastopol 1 1 2 3 53 136
French Camp 1 1 1 4 78 159
Durant 0 1 0 4 45 118
Leake County 0 2 1 3 63 131
Montgomery County 0 2 0 4 38 203
REGION 4-1A
Stringer 2 0 3 2 130 114
Resurrection 1 0 4 1 189 56
Sacred Heart 1 0 3 1 132 101
Lumberton 0 0 2 2 126 157
Salem 0 1 0 4 61 159
Bogue Chitto 0 1 0 5 46 195
Mt. Olive 0 2 2 3 118 137
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Jackson Academy 1 0 3 2 105 115
MRA 0 0 4 2 171 118
Pillow Academy 0 0 3 2 158 93
Washington School 0 0 2 2 67 63
Magnolia Heights 0 1 3 2 106 94
DISTRICT 2-AAAA
Oak Forest (La.) 1 0 4 1 179 105
Copiah Academy 1 1 4 1 210 61
Parklane Academy 0 0 3 2 128 124
Hillcrest Christian 0 1 2 3 84 135
DISTRICT 3-AAAA
Jackson Prep 0 0 5 0 198 51
Presbyterian Christian 0 0 5 0 197 66
Lamar School 0 0 5 1 193 89
East Rankin 0 0 2 2 80 91
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Indianola Academy 2 0 5 0 122 73
Lee Academy 1 0 1 4 36 163
Greenville St. Joseph 1 1 3 2 163 60
North Delta 1 1 2 3 134 127
Bayou Academy 0 1 2 3 105 134
Kirk Academy 0 1 1 4 72 160
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Heritage Academy 0 0 4 1 202 94
Starkville Academy 0 0 4 1 113 78
Winston Academy 0 0 3 2 131 99
Leake Academy 0 0 1 4 78 136
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Manchester Academy 2 0 3 2 121 96
Hartfield Academy 1 1 3 2 135 80
Central Hinds 0 0 4 1 186 54
Riverfield (La.) 0 1 2 3 132 148
St. Aloysius 0 1 0 5 95 156
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Adams Christian 1 0 3 2 138 108
Cathedral 1 0 2 3 92 148
Columbia Academy 0 0 4 1 200 93
Simpson Academy 0 0 3 2 100 112
Brookhaven Academy 0 2 0 5 54 187
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Centreville Academy 1 0 3 2 119 107
Bowling Green (La.) 1 0 2 2 65 70
Silliman (La.) 0 0 0 4 33 155
Central Private (La.) 0 1 2 1 72 43
Ben’s Ford (La.) 0 1 0 4 18 147
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Marshall Academy 1 0 3 2 132 64
West Memphis (Ark.) 1 0 1 4 63 136
Tunica Academy 1 1 2 3 56 159
Lee (Ark.) 0 0 2 2 34 100
DeSoto (Ark.) 0 2 0 5 42 134
DISTRICT 2-AA
Winona Christian 2 0 4 1 151 79
Deer Creek 1 1 3 2 125 107
Oak Hill Academy 0 0 2 3 75 153
Carroll Academy 0 1 3 2 126 74
Columbus Christian 0 1 1 4 60 187
DISTRICT 3-AA
Tri-County Academy 2 0 5 0 185 83
Canton Academy 1 0 5 0 163 29
Clinton Christian 1 0 2 3 54 118
Benton Academy 1 1 1 4 48 163
Greenville Christian 0 2 2 3 108 178
Central Holmes 0 2 0 4 33 136
DISTRICT 4-AA
Prentiss Christian 1 0 5 0 214 20
Newton Co. Academy 0 0 2 3 141 95
Wayne Academy 0 0 2 3 84 92
Sylva-Bay Academy 0 1 2 3 88 142
DISTRICT 5-AA
Trinity Episcopal 1 0 2 2 108 116
Wilkinson Christian 0 0 3 1 136 77
Amite School 0 0 1 3 49 82
Porter’s Chapel 0 1 0 5 20 167
DISTRICT 6-AA
Prairie View (La.) 1 0 3 0 102 27
Claiborne (La.) 1 0 1 4 143 188
River Oaks (La.) 0 0 1 4 88 198
Glenbrook (La.) 0 1 1 4 63 111
Union Christian (La.) 0 1 0 5 46 180
ACADEMY A (EIGHT-MAN)
DISTRICT 1-A
North Sunflower 1 0 4 1 178 88
Strider Academy 1 1 1 4 64 216
Marvell (Ark.) 0 0 4 0 150 36
Delta Academy 0 0 3 1 114 88
Delta Streets Academy 0 1 2 3 150 154
DISTRICT 2-A
Kemper Academy 1 0 4 0 232 58
Macon Central 1 0 2 3 117 160
Calhoun Academy 0 1 0 4 34 178
Hebron Christian 0 1 0 4 14 186
DISTRICT 3-A
Park Place 0 0 3 0 114 32
Christian Collegiate 0 0 1 1 55 54
Rebul Academy 0 0 2 3 122 188
DISTRICT 4-A
Tallulah (La.) 1 0 4 0 208 68
Franklin (La.) 1 0 2 3 184 183
Briarfield (La.) 1 1 2 2 172 109
Sharkey-Issaquena 0 0 2 2 146 124
Humphreys Academy 0 1 3 2 204 120
Tensas (La.) 0 2 1 3 48 150