High School Football Schedule and Standings — Week 7

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Alcorn Central (2-4) at Booneville (4-1)

Amite County (1-4) at Loyd Star (2-4)

Amory (4-2) at Itawamba AHS (5-0)

Baldwyn (2-4) at Potts Camp (2-3)

Bassfield (4-2) at West Lincoln (1-4)

Bay St. Louis (2-3) at Pass Christian (3-2)

Benton County (3-2) at Belmont (1-4)

Biggersville (1-5) at Hamilton (1-4)

Biloxi (2-3) at Harrison Central (3-2)

Bogue Chitto (0-6) at Mount Olive (2-4)

Brandon (4-2) at Forest Hill (3-3) (South Jackson)

Bruce (2-4) at Winona (4-2)

Byhalia (3-2) at Tunica Rosa Fort (0-5)

Callaway (5-1) at Clinton (5-0)

Charleston (4-2) at Water Valley (1-5)

Choctaw County (4-2) at Kemper County (5-1)

Clarkdale (2-4) at Enterprise-Clarke (4-2)

Coahoma County (3-3) at West Tallahatchie (5-1)

Columbia (1-3) at Forrest Co. AHS (1-4)

Corinth (3-3) at Pontotoc (6-0)

Crystal Springs (0-6) at Raleigh (6-0)

D’Iberville (3-2) at Ocean Springs (4-1)

DeSoto Central (4-2) at Horn Lake (5-1)

East Central (3-3) at Moss Point (2-3)

East Marion (0-6) at North Forrest (0-6)

East Union (5-1) at Byers (1-5)

East Webster (5-1) at Calhoun City (5-1)

Enterprise-Lincoln (3-2) at Prentiss (4-2)

Falkner (0-5) at Smithville (4-1)

Florence (4-2) at Richland (3-3)

Gautier (1-4) at Pearl River Central (2-3)

George County (2-3) at Gulfport (3-2)

Grenada (4-1) at Germantown (3-2)

Hancock (3-2) at St. Martin (3-3)

Hazlehurst (5-0) at Wesson (4-2)

Heidelberg (4-2) at Newton (3-2)

Hollandale Simmons (5-0) at Shaw (3-3)

Holmes Central (2-3) at Canton (2-3)

Houston (5-1) at Caledonia (3-2)

Humphreys County (3-3) at Ruleville (3-3)

Independence (3-3) at Holly Springs (1-5)

Indianola Gentry (1-5) at Raymond (1-5)

Jim Hill (1-5) at Terry (3-3)

J.Z. George (3-3) at Coahoma AHS (0-6)

Lafayette (3-2) at Ripley (3-2)

Lake (1-4) at Pisgah (4-2)

Lanier (0-5) at Ridgeland (0-6)

Laurel (4-1) at Natchez (1-4)

Lawrence County (1-5) at North Pike (3-3)

Leake County (2-3) at Ethel (2-3)

Leflore County (3-3) at West Bolivar (3-3)

Lewisburg (2-4) at Lake Cormorant (3-3)

Long Beach (2-4) at Hattiesburg (4-2)

Louisville (2-4) at Leake Central (3-3)

Lumbeton (3-2) at Salem (1-4)

Magee (3-3) at Morton (3-2)

Marks Palmer (4-2) at North Panola (6-0)

McAdams (1-4) at Nanih Waiya (5-1)

McComb (2-3) at South Pike (3-2)

Mendenhall (3-3) at Newton County (2-4)

Mize (1-5) at Richton (1-5)

Montgomery County (0-5) at Noxapater (2-4)

Mooreville (1-5) at Aberdeen (1-5)

Murrah (2-4) at Madison Central (2-3-1)

Neshoba Central (3-3) at Vicksburg (4-2)

New Hope (3-2) at Center Hill (2-3)

New Site (0-5) at Kossuth (5-1)

North Pontotoc (3-3) at Nettleton (0-4)

NE Lauderdale (2-4) at Northeast Jones (3-2)

Noxubee County (2-4) at Kosciusko (1-4)

Oak Grove (3-3) at Petal (3-2)

Okolona (1-5) at Eupora (4-2)

Pascagoula (2-3) at Stone (4-1)

Pearl (2-3) at Meridian (5-1)

Pelahatchie (1-4) at Scott Central (4-2)

Philadelphia (4-2) at Forest (4-2)

Picayune (5-0) at West Harrison (1-4)

Poplarville (3-1) at Greene County (2-3)

Port Gibson (3-2) at Jefferson County (1-4)

Puckett (5-1) at Madison St. Joseph (5-1)

Purvis (3-2) at Sumrall (4-2)

Quitman (2-4) at West Lauderdale (6-0)

Riverside (2-4) at Greenville O’Bannon (3-3)

Sacred Heart (3-2) at Stringer (4-2)

St. Andrew’s (3-2) at McLaurin (0-6)

St. Patrick (0-6) at West Marion (5-1)

St. Stanislaus (4-1) at Vancleave (0-5)

Saltillo (1-5) at Oxford (2-3)

Sebastopol (3-3) at Durant (0-5)

Seminary (4-2) at Collins (1-5)

Senatobia (4-1) at New Albany (2-4)

Shannon (4-1) at Tishomingo County (3-3)

Southaven (5-1) at Hernando (4-1)

South Delta (4-2) at Leland (0-5-1)

South Jones (5-1) at West Jones (3-2)

South Panola (2-4) at Olive Branch (0-5)

South Pontotoc (4-2) at Hatley (4-2)

SE Lauderdale (3-2) at Choctaw Central (0-5)

Starkville (4-1) at Northwest Rankin (4-2)

Strayhorn (3-1) at Vardaman (5-1)

Thrasher (3-3) at Coffeeville (0-5)

Tupelo (5-0) at Columbus (3-2)

Tylertown (5-0) at Perry Central (4-2)

Union (6-0) at Bay Springs (4-2)

Velma Jackson (4-1) at Cleveland East Side (6-0)

Walnut (4-2) at Mantachie (1-5)

Warren Central (5-0) at Greenville-Weston (3-3)

Wayne County (1-4) at Brookhaven (4-1)

West Point (4-1) at Clarksdale (5-1)

Wilkinson County (3-3) at Franklin County (2-4)

Wingfield (4-1) at Provine (4-2) (Hughes)

Yazoo City (0-6) at Greenwood (2-3)

Yazoo County (3-2) at Amanda Elzy (1-4-1)

 

MAIS

Amite School (1-4) at Hillcrest Christian (2-4)

Bayou Academy (3-3) at North Delta (2-4)

Benton Academy (1-5) at Canton Academy (6-0)

Bowling Green (La.) (2-3) at Ben’s Ford (La.) (0-5)

Briarfield (La.) (3-2) at Rebul Academy (2-4)

Carroll Academy (4-2) at Union Christian (La.) (0-5)

Cathedral (2-4) at Trinity Episcopal (3-2)

Central Hinds (4-2) at Simpson Academy (4-2)

Centreville Academy (4-2) at Central Private (La.) (3-1)

Columbia Academy (5-1) at Adams Christian (4-2)

Copiah Academy (5-1) at Silliman (La.) (0-5)

Delta Academy (4-1) at North Sunflower (5-1)

Delta Streets Academy (2-4) at Kemper Academy (5-0)

DeSoto (Ark.) (0-6) at Central Holmes (0-5)

Franklin (La.) (3-3) at Christian Collegiate (1-2)

Glenbrook (La.) (2-4) at Claiborne (La.) (1-5)

Greenville St. Joseph (4-2) at St. Aloysius (0-6)

Humphreys Academy (3-3) at Unity Christian (0-5)

Jackson Academy (4-2) at Jackson Prep (6-0)

Lamar School (5-2) at East Rankin (2-3)

Lee Academy (1-5) at Kirk Academy (1-5)

Macon Central (2-3) at Calhoun Academy (0-5)

Manchester Academy (4-2) at Leake Academy (2-4)

Marshall Academy (4-2) at West Memphis (Ark.) (1-5)

Marvell (Ark.) (4-0) at Strider Academy (2-4)

MRA (4-3) at Magnolia Heights (3-3)

Oak Forest (La.) (4-2) at Presbyterian Christian (6-0)

Oak Hill Academy (2-4) at Columbus Christian (1-5)

Parklane Academy (3-2) at Brookhaven Academy

Pickens (Ala.) (3-2) at Newton Co. Academy (3-3)

Porter’s Chapel (0-6) at Prentiss Christian (6-0)

Prairie View (La.) (3-1) at Lee (Ark.) (3-2)

Riverfield (La.) (2-4) at Washington School (2-3)

Sharkey-Issaquena (2-3) at Tensas (La.) (2-3)

Tri-County Academy (6-0) at Clinton Christian (3-3)

Tunica Academy (2-4) at Greenville Christian (3-3)

Wayne Academy (2-4) at Sylva-Bay Academy (3-3)

Wilkinson Christian (4-1) at River Oaks (La.) (1-5)

Winona Christian (5-1) at Indianola Academy (6-0)

Winston Academy (3-3) at Hartfield Academy (4-2)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

French Camp (2-4) at Starkville Academy (4-2)

West Lowndes (4-1) at Heritage Academy (5-1)

 

2016 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
Tupelo 1 0 5 0 151 50
Southaven 1 0 5 1 170 88
Columbus 1 0 3 2 170 87
South Panola 1 0 2 4 81 114
Horn Lake 0 1 5 1 178 68
Hernando 0 1 4 1 201 91
DeSoto Central 0 1 4 2 129 128
Olive Branch 0 1 0 5 78 181
REGION 2-6A
Clinton 1 0 5 0 194 92
Warren Central 1 0 5 0 161 84
Starkville 1 0 4 1 120 69
Greenville 1 0 3 3 167 149
Callaway 0 1 5 1 166 119
Northwest Rankin 0 1 4 2 178 97
Madison Central 0 1 2 3 1 113 130
Murrah 0 1 2 4 117 160
REGION 3-6A
Meridian 1 0 5 1 167 104
Brandon 1 0 4 2 168 97
Petal 1 0 3 2 166 131
Oak Grove 1 0 3 3 177 185
Forest Hill 0 1 3 3 129 158
Terry 0 1 3 3 106 110
Pearl 0 1 2 3 140 98
Jim Hill 0 1 1 5 114 215
REGION 4-6A
Ocean Springs 1 0 4 1 117 115
D’Iberville 1 0 3 2 131 132
Gulfport 1 0 3 2 119 107
Harrison Central 1 0 3 2 164 167
Hancock 0 1 3 2 149 87
St. Martin 0 1 3 3 229 241
Biloxi 0 1 2 3 79 137
George County 0 1 2 3 204 184
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
Clarksdale 1 0 5 1 205 58
West Point 1 0 4 1 125 68
Lake Cormorant 1 0 3 3 177 81
Center Hill 1 0 2 3 96 110
New Hope 0 1 3 2 151 151
Oxford 0 1 2 3 74 110
Lewisburg 0 1 2 4 129 211
Saltillo 0 1 1 5 105 177
REGION 2-5A
Grenada 1 0 4 1 122 46
Germantown 1 0 3 2 131 131
Neshoba Central 1 0 3 3 100 139
Canton 1 0 2 3 120 154
Vicksburg 0 1 4 2 176 108
Holmes Central 0 1 2 3 109 92
Lanier 0 1 0 5 33 216
Ridgeland 0 1 0 6 115 222
REGION 3-5A
Brookhaven 1 0 4 1 143 106
Laurel 1 0 4 1 151 90
Provine 1 0 4 2 161 80
Wayne County 1 0 1 4 110 164
South Jones 0 1 5 1 156 69
Wingfield 0 1 4 1 193 131
West Jones 0 1 3 2 128 119
Natchez 0 1 1 4 83 140
REGION 4-5A
Picayune 1 0 5 0 199 86
Stone 1 0 4 1 208 98
Hattiesburg 1 0 4 2 263 152
Pascagoula 1 0 2 3 86 103
Pearl River Central 0 1 2 3 135 144
Long Beach 0 1 2 4 85 160
Gautier 0 1 1 4 105 166
West Harrison 0 1 1 4 77 159
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Pontotoc 0 0 6 0 236 95
Itawamba AHS 0 0 5 0 145 45
Shannon 0 0 4 1 141 95
Amory 0 0 4 2 162 124
Corinth 0 0 3 3 175 166
Tishomingo County 0 0 3 3 148 164
REGION 2-4A
Senatobia 0 0 4 1 159 81
Byhalia 0 0 3 2 96 104
Lafayette 0 0 3 2 123 71
Ripley 0 0 3 2 133 134
New Albany 0 0 2 4 118 173
Tunica Rosa Fort 0 0 0 5 50 159
REGION 3-4A
Greenwood 0 0 2 3 106 131
Cleveland 0 0 2 4 90 154
Indianola Gentry 0 0 1 5 59 134
Raymond 0 0 1 5 116 164
Yazoo City 0 0 0 6 54 243
REGION 4-4A
Houston 0 0 5 1 171 59
Leake Central 0 0 3 3 101 86
Caledonia 0 0 3 2 165 131
Louisville 0 0 2 4 154 141
Noxubee County 0 0 2 4 132 159
Kosciusko 0 0 1 4 84 128
REGION 5-4A
West Lauderdale 0 0 6 0 174 41
NE Jones 0 0 3 2 119 102
Mendenhall 0 0 3 3 161 165
Newton County 0 0 2 4 89 112
NE Lauderdale 0 0 2 4 144 162
Quitman 0 0 2 4 111 168
REGION 6-4A
Florence 0 0 4 2 159 105
South Pike 0 0 3 2 120 115
North Pike 0 0 3 3 145 145
Richland 0 0 3 3 175 202
McComb 0 0 2 3 170 190
Lawrence County 0 0 1 5 161 199
REGION 7-4A
Poplarville 0 0 3 1 120 103
Sumrall 0 0 4 2 235 174
Purvis 0 0 3 2 145 143
Greene County 0 0 2 3 148 181
Columbia 0 0 1 3 111 141
Forrest Co. AHS 0 0 1 4 83 60
REGION 8-4A
St. Stanislaus 0 0 4 1 167 113
Pass Christian 0 0 3 2 142 114
East Central 0 0 3 3 262 191
Moss Point 0 0 2 3 100 109
Bay St. Louis 0 0 2 3 115 176
Vancleave 0 0 0 5 51 155
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
Kossuth 0 0 5 1 252 150
Booneville 0 0 4 1 125 74
Benton County 0 0 3 2 142 71
Alcorn Central 0 0 2 4 117 173
Belmont 0 0 1 4 93 121
New Site 0 0 0 5 56 198
REGION 2-3A
North Panola 0 0 6 0 204 56
Charleston 0 0 4 2 174 95
Marks Palmer 0 0 4 2 166 78
Independence 0 0 3 3 161 114
Holly Springs 0 0 1 5 75 150
Water Valley 0 0 1 5 125 245
REGION 3-3A
Cleveland East Side 0 0 6 0 176 48
Velma Jackson 0 0 4 1 176 74
Yazoo County 0 0 3 2 159 90
Humphreys County 0 0 3 3 142 138
Ruleville 0 0 3 3 97 69
Amanda Elzy 0 0 1 4 1 54 155
REGION 4-3A
Hatley 0 0 4 2 198 116
South Pontotoc 0 0 4 2 176 154
North Pontotoc 0 0 3 3 192 173
Mooreville 0 0 2 3 129 134
Aberdeen 0 0 1 5 112 224
Nettleton 0 0 0 4 56 187
REGION 5-3A
Kemper County 0 0 5 1 161 113
Choctaw County 0 0 4 2 147 143
Forest 0 0 4 2 121 116
Philadelphia 0 0 4 2 132 124
SE Lauderdale 0 0 3 2 108 94
Choctaw Central 0 0 0 5 69 186
REGION 6-3A
Raleigh 0 0 6 0 266 79
Magee 0 0 3 2 177 145
St. Andrew’s 0 0 3 2 78 96
Morton 0 0 3 3 181 188
Crystal Springs 0 0 0 6 70 204
McLaurin 0 0 0 6 24 221
REGION 7-3A
Hazlehurst 0 0 5 0 196 52
Wesson 0 0 4 2 176 163
Port Gibson 0 0 3 2 100 88
Wilkinson County 0 0 3 3 174 183
Franklin County 0 0 2 4 150 142
Jefferson County 0 0 1 4 118 156
REGION 8-3A
Tylertown 0 0 5 0 145 71
West Marion 0 0 5 1 238 144
Perry Central 0 0 4 2 196 132
Seminary 0 0 4 2 187 158
Collins 0 0 1 5 110 203
St. Patrick 0 0 0 6 34 223
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
East Union 0 0 5 1 243 127
Walnut 0 0 4 2 171 92
Potts Camp 0 0 2 3 125 144
Baldwyn 0 0 2 4 119 117
Byers 0 0 1 5 54 235
Mantachie 0 0 1 5 96 192
REGION 2-2A
Strayhorn 0 0 3 1 102 64
West Tallahatchie 0 0 5 1 168 69
Coahoma County 0 0 3 3 116 79
J.Z. George 0 0 3 3 138 139
Coahoma AHS 0 0 0 6 72 192
REGION 3-2A
South Delta 0 0 4 2 173 175
Greenville O’Bannon 0 0 3 3 106 146
Leflore County 0 0 3 3 103 125
West Bolivar 0 0 3 3 115 79
Riverside 0 0 2 4 134 157
Leland 0 0 0 5 1 26 127
REGION 4-2A
Calhoun City 0 0 5 1 193 61
East Webster 0 0 5 1 197 55
Eupora 0 0 4 2 206 95
Winona 0 0 4 2 206 106
Bruce 0 0 2 4 149 100
Okolona 0 0 1 5 108 158
REGION 5-2A
Union 0 0 6 0 193 47
Bay Springs 0 0 4 2 223 68
Enterprise-Clarke 0 0 4 2 204 152
Heidelberg 0 0 4 2 200 132
Newton 0 0 3 2 89 116
Clarkdale 0 0 2 4 87 141
REGION 6-2A
Madison St. Joseph 0 0 5 1 210 129
Puckett 0 0 5 1 233 80
Pisgah 0 0 4 2 194 157
Scott Central 0 0 4 2 149 63
Pelahatchie 0 0 1 4 138 189
Lake 0 0 1 4 107 157
REGION 7-2A
Bassfield 0 0 4 2 181 114
Prentiss 0 0 4 2 112 95
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 0 3 2 117 97
Loyd Star 0 0 2 4 183 135
Amite County 0 0 1 4 94 154
West Lincoln 0 0 1 4 98 192
REGION 8-2A
Mize 0 0 1 5 83 234
Taylorsville 0 0 1 5 119 231
Richton 0 0 1 5 125 271
East Marion 0 0 0 6 54 248
North Forrest 0 0 0 6 117 216
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Vardaman 3 0 5 1 223 108
Smithville 2 0 4 1 167 96
West Lowndes 2 0 4 1 188 47
Hamilton 1 1 1 4 42 178
Thrasher 1 2 3 3 189 202
Falkner 0 1 0 5 47 161
Coffeeville 0 2 0 5 24 245
Biggersville 0 3 1 5 64 216
REGION 2-1A
Shaw 1 0 3 3 80 90
Ray Brooks 1 0 1 3 28 98
Hollandale Simmons 0 0 5 0 166 54
Mound Bayou JFK 0 1 2 3 46 124
Shelby Broad Street 0 1 1 4 50 98
REGION 3-1A
Nanih Waiya 3 0 5 1 247 71
French Camp 2 1 2 4 125 159
Noxapater 2 1 2 4 92 82
Sebastopol 2 1 3 3 67 136
Ethel 1 1 2 3 70 123
McAdams 1 1 1 4 80 231
Leake County 1 2 2 3 105 137
Durant 0 2 0 5 51 160
Montgomery County 0 3 0 5 44 259
REGION 4-1A
Stringer 2 0 4 2 161 144
Resurrection 1 0 5 1 210 76
Lumberton 1 0 3 2 172 172
Sacred Heart 1 1 3 2 147 147
Salem 1 1 1 4 93 165
Mt. Olive 0 2 2 4 130 158
Bogue Chitto 0 2 0 6 52 227
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Jackson Academy 1 0 4 2 154 129
Pillow Academy 1 0 4 2 186 93
MRA 0 0 4 3 215 163
Magnolia Heights 0 1 3 3 112 142
Washington School 0 1 2 3 67 91
DISTRICT 2-AAAA
Oak Forest (La.) 1 0 4 2 193 131
Copiah Academy 1 1 5 1 262 61
Parklane Academy 0 0 3 2 128 124
Hillcrest Christian 0 1 2 4 98 184
DISTRICT 3-AAAA
Jackson Prep 1 0 6 0 240 58
Presbyterian Christian 0 0 6 0 242 110
East Rankin 0 0 2 3 83 108
Lamar School 0 1 5 2 200 131
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Indianola Academy 3 0 6 0 164 86
Greenville St. Joseph 2 1 4 2 215 60
Bayou Academy 1 1 3 3 159 169
Lee Academy 1 1 1 5 36 215
North Delta 1 2 2 4 147 169
Kirk Academy 0 2 1 5 107 214
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Heritage Academy 1 0 5 1 228 111
Leake Academy 1 0 2 4 91 142
Starkville Academy 0 1 4 2 130 104
Winston Academy 0 1 3 3 137 112
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Manchester Academy 3 0 4 2 149 117
Hartfield Academy 2 1 4 2 163 86
Central Hinds 0 1 4 2 207 82
St. Aloysius 0 1 0 6 112 184
Riverfield (La.) 0 2 2 4 138 176
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Columbia Academy 1 0 5 1 247 99
Adams Christian 1 0 4 2 166 125
Simpson Academy 1 0 4 2 124 112
Cathedral 1 1 2 4 92 172
Brookhaven Academy 0 3 0 6 60 234
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Centreville Academy 2 0 4 2 158 120
Central Private (La.) 1 1 3 1 106 67
Bowling Green (La.) 1 1 2 3 78 109
Ben’s Ford (La.) 0 1 0 5 18 199
Silliman (La.) 0 1 0 5 57 189
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Marshall Academy 1 0 4 2 168 70
Lee (Ark.) 1 0 3 2 95 107
Tunica Academy 1 1 2 4 64 200
West Memphis (Ark.) 1 1 1 5 70 157
DeSoto (Ark.) 0 2 0 6 49 188
DISTRICT 2-AA
Winona Christian 3 0 5 1 200 121
Deer Creek 1 1 4 2 166 115
Carroll Academy 0 1 4 2 167 94
Oak Hill Academy 0 1 2 4 117 202
Columbus Christian 0 1 1 5 79 233
DISTRICT 3-AA
Canton Academy 2 0 6 0 205 32
Tri-County Academy 2 0 6 0 202 86
Clinton Christian 1 0 3 3 87 125
Benton Academy 1 1 1 5 66 202
Greenville Christian 0 2 3 3 162 185
Central Holmes 0 3 0 5 40 178
DISTRICT 4-AA
Prentiss Christian 2 0 6 0 268 34
Newton Co. Academy 0 0 3 3 187 114
Sylva-Bay Academy 0 1 3 3 127 160
Wayne Academy 0 1 2 4 98 146
DISTRICT 5-AA
Trinity Episcopal 2 0 3 2 152 151
Wilkinson Christian 0 0 4 1 156 77
Amite School 0 1 1 4 84 126
Porter’s Chapel 0 1 0 6 27 200
DISTRICT 6-AA
Prairie View (La.) 1 0 3 1 102 47
Claiborne (La.) 1 0 1 5 163 229
Glenbrook (La.) 1 1 2 4 97 137
River Oaks (La.) 0 1 1 5 114 232
Union Christian (La.) 0 1 0 5 46 180
ACADEMY A (EIGHT-MAN)
DISTRICT 1-A
North Sunflower 1 0 5 1 238 120
Delta Academy 1 0 4 1 164 120
Strider Academy 1 1 2 4 112 216
Marvell (Ark.) 0 0 4 0 150 36
Delta Streets Academy 0 2 2 4 182 204
DISTRICT 2-A
Kemper Academy 1 0 5 0 282 78
Macon Central 1 0 2 3 117 160
Calhoun Academy 0 1 0 5 66 238
Hebron Christian 0 1 0 5 14 234
DISTRICT 3-A
Park Place 0 0 3 1 134 82
Christian Collegiate 0 0 1 2 96 114
Rebul Academy 0 0 2 4 168 260
DISTRICT 4-A
Franklin (La.) 2 0 3 3 260 221
Tallulah (La.) 1 0 5 0 268 109
Briarfield (La.) 2 1 3 2 222 157
Sharkey-Issaquena 0 1 2 3 184 200
Humphreys Academy 0 2 3 3 252 170
Tensas (La.) 0 2 2 3 84 150