Week 10 High School Football Schedule and Standings

Pearl running back Jerry Johnson. Photo by Keith Warren/MHSAA.

THURSDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Booneville (8-0) at Mantachie (0-9)

Columbia (7-1) at West Marion (7-2)

East Union (5-3) at Baldwyn (3-6)

Hernando (3-5) at Horn Lake (8-0)

Holmes Central (7-1) at Callaway (4-4) (South Jackson)

Lewisburg (2-6) at Saltillo (1-8)

North Pontotoc (8-1) at Alcorn Central (1-7)

Pearl (6-2) at Jim Hill (1-8) (Hughes)

Tupelo (6-2) at DeSoto Central (3-6)

 

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Aberdeen (5-4) at Houston (7-1)

Amory (3-6) at Caledonia (3-5)

Bay St. Louis (1-7) at East Central (7-0)

Biloxi (3-5) at Pascagoula (1-7)

Bogue Chitto (4-5) at West Lincoln (3-5)

Brandon (8-1) at Oak Grove (7-1)

Bruce (3-6) at Falkner (4-5)

Byers (0-8) at Thrasher (1-6)

Canton (5-4) at Vicksburg (2-5)

Clarkdale (1-8) at St. Patrick (3-5)

Clinton (6-2) at Warren Central (3-4)

Coahoma AHS (4-5) at Holly Springs (5-4)

Coffeeville (1-7) at McAdams (3-6)

Collins (7-1) at Perry Central (3-5)

Columbus (0-8) at Oxford (6-2)

Crystal Springs (5-3) at Magee (6-3)

D’Iberville (5-2) at Gulfport (7-1)

Enterprise-Clarke (1-8) at Bay Springs (6-3)

Enterprise-Lincoln (0-8) at Amite County (1-8)

Ethel (1-7) at Nanih Waiya (8-1)

Florence (3-6) at South Pike (7-2)

Forest (5-4) at Morton (3-6)

Forrest Co. AHS (1-8) at Sumrall (7-2)

Germantown (4-4) at Cleveland Central (3-6)

Greenville (1-7) at Northwest Rankin (7-1)

Greenville O’Bannon (8-1) at West Tallahatchie (0-9)

Hamilton (1-7) at French Camp (4-4)

Harrison Central (6-2) at Hancock (2-6)

Hatley (5-4) at Nettleton (3-5)

Hazlehurst (1-7) at Jefferson County (4-3)

Hollandale Simmons (8-0) at South Delta (5-3)

Humphreys County (3-6) at Charleston (7-2)

Independence (4-5) at Water Valley (8-1)

Itawamba AHS (6-3) at Pontotoc (8-1)

J.Z. George (0-9) at Yazoo County (4-4)

Kossuth (4-5) at Belmont (4-4)

Lafayette (6-2) at Center Hill (5-4)

Lake Cormorant (5-3) at Olive Branch (7-1)

Laurel (5-3) at Forest Hill (2-7) (South Jackson)

Lawrence County (7-2) at Greene County (6-3)

Leflore County (4-5) at Calhoun City (5-4)

Leland (3-6) at Riverside (2-6)

Long Beach (2-6) at West Harrison (2-6)

Louisville (8-1) at Kosciusko (3-5)

Lumberton (7-1) at Resurrection (6-2)

Madison Central (6-2) at Provine (3-5) (Hughes)

Marks Palmer (4-4) at North Panola (7-1)

McComb (2-5) at Raymond (1-7)

Mendenhall (7-1) at Northeast Jones (0-8)

Mount Olive (1-8) at Sacred Heart (0-8)

Murrah (2-6) at Starkville (7-1)

Natchez (5-2) at North Pike (2-6)

Newton (1-7) at Union (5-4)

Newton County (2-7) at West Lauderdale (8-1)

New Albany (6-3) at Corinth (8-1)

North Forrest (4-5) at Richton (6-3)

NE Lauderdale (5-3) at Quitman (5-4)

Noxapater (8-1) at West Lowndes (2-6)

Noxubee County (4-5) at Leake Central (0-8)

Ocean Springs (5-3) at St. Martin (5-3)

Okolona (6-2) at Biggersville (9-0)

Pearl River Central (3-5) at Gautier (5-3)

Pelahatchie (8-1) at Scott Central (9-0)

Petal (2-6) at Meridian (3-5)

Philadelphia (5-3) at Lake (5-3)

Picayune (6-2) at Hattiesburg (8-0)

Pisgah (7-2) at Mize (3-6)

Poplarville (7-1) at Purvis (1-7)

Port Gibson (1-6) at Wilkinson County (7-1)

Potts Camp (2-6) at Ashland (2-7)

Puckett (6-3) at Madison St. Joseph (4-5)

Ray Brooks (7-1) at Eupora (5-3)

Richland (0-9) at Lanier (6-3) (North Jackson)

Ridgeland (5-3) at Neshoba Central (7-2)

Ripley (3-5) at Byhalia (4-5)

Ruleville (4-3) at Amanda Elzy (4-5)

St. Andrew’s (5-4) at Raleigh (3-6)

St. Stanislaus (3-5) at Moss Point (3-6)

Sebastopol (3-5) at Vardaman (2-6)

Seminary (6-3) at Jefferson Davis County (6-3)

Senatobia (4-4) at Tishomingo County (2-7)

Shannon (6-3) at Mooreville (3-6)

Shaw (3-4) at East Webster (4-5)

Smithville (7-2) at Tupelo Christian (6-3)

Southaven (3-5) at South Panola (4-5)

South Jones (5-4) at West Jones (6-2)

SE Lauderdale (1-8) at Kemper County (1-8)

South Pontotoc (6-3) at Choctaw County (6-3)

Stone (2-5) at Wayne County (5-3)

Stringer (8-1) at East Marion (4-4)

Taylorsville (9-0) at Heidelberg (4-5)

Terry (4-4) at George County (2-7)

Tunica Rosa Fort (4-4) at Clarksdale (5-3)

Vancleave (4-4) at Pass Christian (1-7)

Velma Jackson (7-1) at McLaurin (4-5)

Walnut (4-4) at Strayhorn (0-8)

Wesson (4-4) at Tylertown (3-6)

West Bolivar (1-8) at Coahoma County (1-8)

West Point (7-1) at Grenada (3-6)

Wingfield (0-9) at Brookhaven (5-3)

Winona (9-0) at Choctaw Central (1-8)

Yazoo City (5-3) at Indianola Gentry (2-7)

 

MAIS

Benton Academy (0-9) at Sylva-Bay Academy (7-2)

Bowling Green (La.) (6-3) at Columbia Academy (3-6)

Briarfield (La.) (7-1) at Prairie View (La.) (7-1)

Brookhaven Academy (6-2) at Amite School (1-8)

Canton Academy (4-5) at Heritage Academy (7-2)

Cathedral (4-4) at Silliman (La.) (5-4)

Central Hinds (8-0) at Washington School (4-4)

Central Holmes (6-2) at Carroll Academy (6-3)

Central Private (La.) (4-4) at Adams Christian (8-0)

Clinton Christian (7-2) at Centreville Academy (4-5)

Deer Creek (3-5) at Columbus Christian (1-7)

Delta Academy (3-6) at Calhoun Academy (3-5)

Delta Streets Academy (4-4) at Desoto (Ark.) (4-4)

Hartfield Academy (2-7) at Tri-County Academy (6-3)

Hillcrest Christian (0-9) at Copiah Academy (4-6)

Humphreys Academy (8-1) at North Sunflower (0-8)

Kemper Academy (3-5) at Marvell (Ark.) (6-2)

Lee Academy (4-4) at Indianola Academy (8-1)

Macon Road Baptist (Tenn.) (4-5) at Kirk Academy (1-8)

Manchester Academy (8-0) at Hebron Christian (1-8)

Marshall Academy (3-6) at Oak Hill Academy (4-5)

MRA (9-0) at Oak Forest (La.) (7-2)

Newton Co. Academy (2-7) at Wayne Academy (4-5)

North Delta (4-5) at Bayou Academy (5-4)

Parklane Academy (5-3) at Jackson Academy (6-2)

Pillow Academy (4-5) at Magnolia Heights (5-3)

Porter’s Chapel (1-8) at Park Place (3-6)

Prentiss Christian (4-4) at Franklin (La.) (1-7)

Presbyterian Christian (0-9) at East Rankin (1-8)

Rebul Academy (0-9) at Claiborne (La.) (1-8)

Riverfield (La.) (4-4) at St. Aloysius (4-5)

River Oaks (La.) (4-4) at Glenbrook (La.) (1-7)

Simpson Academy (7-2) at Lamar School (7-2)

Starkville Academy (8-1) at Leake Academy (7-2)

Tensas (La.) (5-4) at Riverdale (La.) (4-4)

Union Christian (La.) (4-5) at Lee (Ark.) (3-4)

West Memphis (Ark.) (5-3) at Greenville Christian (4-5)

Wilkinson Christian (5-3) at Tallulah (La.) (9-0)

Winston Academy (2-7) at Winona Christian (6-3)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

New Hope (1-8) at Jackson Prep (8-1)

Tunica Academy (8-0) at Coldwater (2-7)

2018 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
Horn Lake 4 0 8 0 349 72
Oxford 3 1 6 2 209 168
Tupelo 3 1 6 2 174 146
South Panola 2 2 4 5 205 200
Southaven 2 2 3 5 141 192
Hernando 1 3 3 5 199 198
DeSoto Central 1 3 3 6 182 164
Columbus 0 4 0 8 86 351
REGION 2-6A
Northwest Rankin 4 0 7 1 301 124
Starkville 3 1 7 1 364 82
Madison Central 3 1 6 2 243 109
Clinton 2 2 6 2 234 136
Warren Central 2 2 3 4 192 145
Provine 1 3 3 5 149 253
Murrah 1 3 2 6 135 231
Greenville 0 4 1 7 114 365
REGION 3-6A
Brandon 4 0 8 1 294 105
Oak Grove 4 0 7 1 281 132
Pearl 4 0 6 2 200 140
Terry 1 3 4 4 171 132
Meridian 1 3 3 5 166 245
Petal 1 3 2 6 187 225
George County 1 3 2 7 86 249
Jim Hill 0 4 1 8 125 295
REGION 4-6A
Gulfport 4 0 7 1 244 209
Harrison Central 3 1 6 2 209 131
D’Iberville 3 1 5 2 269 223
Ocean Springs 3 1 5 3 215 180
St. Martin 2 2 5 3 206 126
Biloxi 1 3 3 5 140 130
Hancock 0 4 2 6 184 274
Pascagoula 0 4 1 7 153 274
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
West Point 4 0 7 1 265 98
Olive Branch 3 1 7 1 248 97
Lafayette 3 1 6 2 300 105
Lake Cormorant 3 1 5 3 166 180
Center Hill 2 2 5 4 164 174
Grenada 1 3 3 6 165 200
Lewisburg 0 4 2 6 123 195
Saltillo 0 4 1 8 125 227
REGION 2-5A
Holmes Central 4 0 7 1 280 180
Germantown 3 1 4 4 219 210
Neshoba Central 2 2 7 2 309 205
Ridgeland 2 2 5 3 300 235
Cleveland Central 2 2 3 6 127 290
Canton 1 3 5 4 314 272
Callaway 1 3 4 4 209 225
Vicksburg 1 3 2 5 184 312
REGION 3-5A
Laurel 4 0 5 3 227 160
West Jones 3 1 6 2 220 53
Natchez 3 1 5 2 156 187
Brookhaven 2 2 5 3 187 160
South Jones 2 2 5 4 247 235
North Pike 1 3 2 6 243 259
Forest Hill 1 3 2 7 88 244
Wingfield 0 4 0 9 94 309
REGION 4-5A
Hattiesburg 4 0 8 0 380 118
Picayune 4 0 6 2 339 181
Gautier 2 2 5 3 244 195
Wayne County 2 2 5 3 247 279
Pearl River Central 2 2 3 5 233 285
Stone 2 2 2 5 167 232
Long Beach 0 4 2 6 237 317
West Harrison 0 4 2 6 112 289
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Corinth 3 0 8 1 361 206
Senatobia 3 0 4 4 207 169
New Albany 2 1 6 3 307 203
Ripley 1 2 3 5 126 262
Byhalia 0 3 4 5 228 220
Tishomingo County 0 3 2 7 161 332
REGION 2-4A
Pontotoc 3 0 8 1 315 118
Shannon 3 0 6 3 312 215
Itawamba AHS 2 1 6 3 314 245
Caledonia 1 2 3 5 201 232
Amory 0 3 3 6 211 334
Mooreville 0 3 3 6 178 239
REGION 3-4A
Greenwood 3 0 7 2 298 104
Clarksdale 2 0 5 3 276 133
Tunica Rosa Fort 1 1 4 4 180 175
Yazoo City 0 2 5 3 173 155
Indianola Gentry 0 3 2 7 137 318
REGION 4-4A
Louisville 2 0 8 1 310 82
Kosciusko 2 1 3 5 165 255
Noxubee County 1 1 4 5 227 205
New Hope 1 2 1 8 94 313
Leake Central 0 2 0 8 112 218
REGION 5-4A
West Lauderdale 3 0 8 1 276 86
Mendenhall 2 1 7 1 304 152
NE Lauderdale 2 1 5 3 252 130
Quitman 2 1 5 4 243 170
Newton County 0 3 2 7 192 296
NE Jones 0 3 0 8 100 265
REGION 6-4A
South Pike 3 0 7 2 416 168
Lanier 2 1 6 3 196 197
Florence 2 1 3 6 256 258
McComb 1 2 2 5 137 190
Raymond 1 2 1 7 53 273
Richland 0 3 0 9 153 409
REGION 7-4A
Poplarville 3 0 7 1 328 122
Lawrence County 3 0 7 2 257 137
Greene County 2 1 6 3 212 129
Sumrall 1 2 7 2 241 129
Purvis 0 3 1 7 140 272
Forrest Co. AHS 0 3 1 8 71 333
REGION 8-4A
East Central 3 0 7 0 239 58
St. Stanislaus 2 1 3 5 145 251
Moss Point 2 1 3 6 153 251
Vancleave 1 2 4 4 219 159
Bay St. Louis 1 2 1 7 109 201
Pass Christian 0 3 1 7 95 243
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
Booneville 3 0 8 0 280 106
North Pontotoc 2 1 8 1 258 123
Belmont 2 1 4 4 191 213
Kossuth 1 2 4 5 262 241
Alcorn Central 1 2 1 7 120 310
Mantachie 0 3 0 9 122 383
REGION 2-3A
Water Valley 3 0 8 1 332 62
North Panola 3 0 7 1 334 60
Marks Palmer 2 1 4 4 152 136
Independence 1 2 4 5 212 218
Holly Springs 0 3 5 4 256 157
Coahoma AHS 0 3 4 5 172 308
REGION 3-3A
Charleston 3 0 7 2 283 136
Ruleville 2 1 4 3 148 116
Yazoo County 2 1 4 4 106 173
Amanda Elzy 1 2 4 5 138 177
Humphreys County 1 2 3 6 110 308
J.Z. George 0 3 0 9 78 298
REGION 4-3A
Houston 3 0 7 1 279 150
Choctaw County 2 1 6 3 269 184
Aberdeen 2 1 5 4 262 250
South Pontotoc 1 2 6 3 304 197
Hatley 1 2 5 4 323 243
Nettleton 0 3 3 5 182 185
REGION 5-3A
Winona 4 0 9 0 311 98
Forest 2 1 5 4 190 215
Morton 2 2 3 6 160 242
Choctaw Central 1 2 1 8 166 316
Kemper County 1 2 1 8 84 385
SE Lauderdale 0 3 1 8 123 317
REGION 6-3A
Velma Jackson 3 0 7 1 328 144
Magee 2 1 6 3 319 188
Raleigh 2 1 3 6 173 202
Crystal Springs 1 2 5 3 225 157
St. Andrew’s 1 2 5 4 229 231
McLaurin 0 3 4 5 170 233
REGION 7-3A
Wilkinson County 3 0 7 1 274 75
Jefferson County 1 1 4 3 141 117
Hazlehurst 1 1 1 7 132 264
Franklin County 1 2 1 8 104 337
Port Gibson 0 2 1 6 108 151
REGION 8-3A
Columbia 3 0 7 1 273 95
Seminary 3 0 6 3 293 195
Jefferson Davis County 2 1 6 3 234 148
West Marion 1 2 7 2 226 126
Wesson 0 3 4 4 210 170
Tylertown 0 3 3 6 156 197
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
East Union 2 0 5 3 263 234
Baldwyn 3 0 3 6 114 293
Bruce 1 2 3 6 157 258
Walnut 0 2 4 4 252 218
Strayhorn 0 2 0 8 59 318
REGION 2-2A
Calhoun City 1 0 5 4 214 88
Eupora 1 1 5 3 194 162
East Webster 1 1 4 5 196 214
Leflore County 0 1 4 5 240 262
REGION 3-2A
Greenville O’Bannon 5 0 8 1 203 114
South Delta 4 1 5 3 248 145
Leland 3 1 3 6 108 244
Coahoma County 1 3 1 8 133 304
West Bolivar 1 3 1 8 73 258
Riverside 1 3 2 6 140 204
West Tallahatchie 0 4 0 9 78 270
REGION 4-2A
Scott Central 3 0 9 0 321 68
Philadelphia 2 0 5 3 219 139
Union 1 2 5 4 196 241
Lake 0 2 5 3 209 164
Newton 0 2 1 7 109 317
REGION 5-2A
Taylorsville 2 0 9 0 309 105
Heidelberg 2 0 4 5 140 234
Bay Springs 1 1 6 3 290 164
Enterprise-Clarke 1 2 1 8 151 319
Clarkdale 0 3 1 8 85 356
REGION 6-2A
Pelahatchie 3 0 8 1 419 135
Pisgah 1 1 7 2 312 164
Madison St. Joseph 1 1 4 5 164 282
Mize 1 1 3 6 162 258
Puckett 0 3 6 3 245 203
REGION 7-2A
Loyd Star 3 0 6 3 351 273
Bogue Chitto 1 1 4 5 258 295
West Lincoln 1 1 3 5 149 282
Amite County 1 2 1 8 124 383
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 2 0 8 126 296
REGION 8-2A
Collins 2 0 7 1 261 151
Richton 2 1 6 3 293 203
North Forrest 1 1 4 5 235 328
Perry Central 1 1 3 5 166 187
St. Patrick 0 3 3 5 145 202
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Smithville 6 0 7 2 244 139
Biggersville 5 0 9 0 419 66
Okolona 4 1 6 2 303 155
Tupelo Christian 4 2 6 3 387 239
Falkner 3 3 4 5 323 342
Potts Camp 1 4 2 6 209 263
Ashland 1 4 2 7 196 387
Thrasher 0 5 1 6 110 326
Byers 0 5 0 8 94 348
REGION 2-1A
Ray Brooks 3 0 7 1 280 104
Hollandale Simmons 2 0 8 0 383 14
Shaw 1 2 3 4 90 142
McAdams 0 2 3 6 108 156
Coffeeville 0 2 1 7 64 348
REGION 3-1A
Nanih Waiya 6 0 8 1 363 73
Noxapater 5 0 8 1 228 100
Leake County 4 2 6 2 204 157
French Camp 3 2 4 4 211 210
Sebastopol 2 3 3 5 133 182
West Lowndes 2 3 2 6 160 322
Vardaman 1 4 2 6 138 238
Ethel 1 5 1 7 106 257
Hamilton 0 5 1 7 109 289
REGION 4-1A
Stringer 3 0 8 1 357 98
Lumberton 3 0 7 1 285 106
Resurrection 3 1 6 2 229 146
East Marion 2 1 4 4 274 185
Mount Olive 1 3 1 8 132 349
Sacred Heart 0 3 0 8 94 353
Salem 0 4 1 8 139 356
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA (Div. I)
MRA 3 0 9 0 416 120
Jackson Prep 3 1 8 1 382 79
Oak Forest (La.) 2 1 7 2 265 171
Jackson Academy 1 2 6 2 277 125
Parklane Academy 1 2 5 3 247 184
Presbyterian Christian 0 4 0 9 83 337
DISTRICT 2-AAAA (Div. II)
Pillow Academy 1 0 4 5 181 205
Magnolia Heights 0 0 5 3 182 134
Washington School 0 1 4 4 164 153
DISTRICT 3-AAAA (Div. II)
Lamar School 2 0 7 2 311 203
Simpson Academy 2 0 7 2 258 138
Copiah Academy 2 1 4 6 237 285
Hartfield Academy 1 2 2 7 103 331
East Rankin 0 4 1 8 94 261
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Indianola Academy 3 0 8 1 284 97
Bayou Academy 2 1 5 4 256 188
Lee Academy 2 1 4 4 124 161
North Delta 1 2 4 5 154 142
Kirk Academy 0 4 1 8 76 305
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Heritage Academy 3 0 7 2 317 144
Starkville Academy 2 1 8 1 228 82
Leake Academy 2 1 7 2 333 144
Canton Academy 1 2 4 5 164 204
Winston Academy 0 4 2 7 84 244
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Central Hinds 5 0 8 0 330 80
Riverfield (La.) 3 1 4 4 242 183
St. Aloysius 3 1 4 5 250 193
Park Place 1 3 3 6 180 288
Porter’s Chapel 1 3 1 8 111 324
Hillcrest Christian 0 5 0 9 25 435
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Bowling Green (La.) 1 0 6 3 301 200
Columbia Academy 1 0 3 6 156 245
Wayne Academy 0 2 4 5 166 159
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Adams Christian 2 0 8 0 311 93
Silliman (La.) 1 1 5 4 265 171
Cathedral 0 1 4 4 189 211
Central Private (La.) 0 1 4 4 164 147
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Winona Christian 3 0 6 3 233 205
Carroll Academy 2 1 6 3 237 139
Central Holmes 2 1 6 2 264 153
Oak Hill Academy 0 3 4 5 135 183
Marshall Academy 0 3 3 6 205 281
DISTRICT 2-AA
Greenville St. Joseph 2 0 8 1 347 141
Tri-County Academy 1 1 6 3 259 143
Greenville Christian 0 2 4 5 240 255
DISTRICT 3-AA
Sylva-Bay Academy 2 0 7 2 241 112
Newton Co. Academy 2 1 2 7 142 239
Ben’s Ford (La.) 1 2 2 7 131 294
Benton Academy 0 2 0 9 101 353
DISTRICT 4-AA
Brookhaven Academy 2 0 6 3 288 248
Clinton Christian 1 1 7 2 298 159
Centreville Academy 1 1 4 5 210 244
Amite School 0 2 1 8 125 335
DISTRICT 5-AA
River Oaks (La.) 0 0 4 4 139 157
Glenbrook (La.) 0 0 1 7 132 304
ACADEMY A
DISTRICT 1-A
Tunica Academy 1 0 8 0 292 86
West Memphis (Ark.) 1 1 5 3 257 210
Lee (Ark.) 0 1 3 4 174 184
DISTRICT 2-A
Deer Creek 1 0 3 5 108 198
Columbus Christian 0 1 1 7 86 304
DISTRICT 3-A
Union Christian (La.) 0 0 4 5 333 257
MAIS 8-MAN
DISTRICT 1
Manchester Academy 8 0 8 0 360 112
Humphreys Academy 7 1 8 1 462 186
Marvell (Ark.) 6 2 6 2 394 206
Sharkey-Issaquena 6 3 6 3 238 282
Delta Streets Academy 4 4 4 4 296 312
Desoto (Ark.) 4 4 4 4 284 208
Delta Academy 3 5 3 6 221 323
Kemper Academy 3 5 3 5 268 250
Calhoun Academy 3 5 3 5 286 352
Hebron Christian 1 8 1 8 78 360
North Sunflower 0 8 0 8 68 365
DISTRICT 2
Tallulah (La.) 8 0 9 0 493 204
Briarfield (La.) 7 1 7 1 354 138
Prairie View (La.) 7 1 7 1 312 164
Wilkinson Christian 5 3 5 3 241 226
Tensas (La.) 5 4 5 4 366 216
Prentiss Christian 4 4 4 4 315 322
Riverdale (La.) 4 4 4 4 172 243
Christian Collegiate 3 6 3 6 226 289
Claiborne (La.) 1 7 1 8 136 404
Franklin (La.) 1 7 1 7 154 300
Rebul Academy 0 8 0 9 87 413