Week 4 High School Football Schedule and Standings

THURSDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Wingfield (0-3) at Jim Hill (0-3) (Hughes)

 

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Aberdeen (2-1) at Pontotoc (3-0)

Alcorn Central (0-3) at Hatley (1-2)

Ashland (0-3) at Hickory Flat (0-1)

Bay St. Louis (0-3) at Lawrence County (2-1)

Biggersville (3-0) at Tupelo Christian (2-1)

Brandon (2-1) at Tupelo (3-0)

Brookhaven (2-1) at McComb (1-1)

Byhalia (2-1) at Independence (1-2)

Caledonia (1-1) at Choctaw County (2-1)

Calhoun City (1-2) at West Bolivar (0-3)

Center Hill (2-1) at Corinth (2-1)

Cleveland Central (0-3) at Tunica Rosa Fort (1-2)

Coahoma County (0-3) at Coahoma AHS (2-1)

Coffeeville (0-3) at Mantachie (0-3)

Collins (2-1) at Magee (2-1)

Columbia (3-0) at Perry Central (2-1)

Crystal Springs (2-0) at Yazoo City (2-1)

D’Iberville (2-1) at West Florida (Fla.) (1-1)

DeSoto Central (2-1) at Lake Cormorant (1-1)

East Central (2-0) at Jefferson Davis County (2-1)

East Marion (1-2) at Richton (2-1)

East Union (2-1) at Mooreville (1-2)

Enterprise-Clarke (0-3) at Sumrall (3-0)

Enterprise-Lincoln (0-3) at Clarkdale (0-3)

Ethel (0-2) at Sebastopol (1-2)

Falkner (1-2) at Potts Camp (1-2)

Florence (0-3) at Scott Central (3-0)

Forrest Co. AHS (0-3) at Resurrection (1-1)

Gautier (3-0) at Pascagoula (0-3)

George County (1-2) at Ocean Springs (1-2)

Germantown (1-2) at Clinton (3-0)

Greenville (1-2) at Greenwood (2-1)

Grenada (1-2) at Kosciusko (0-3)

Gulfport (2-1) at Picayune (2-1)

Hattiesburg (3-0) at Oak Grove (3-0)

Hazlehurst (0-3) at Callaway (1-1) (North Jackson)

Heidelberg (2-1) at Wilkinson County (2-0)

Hernando (2-0) at Memphis White Station (0-3)

Horn Lake (2-0) vs. Washington (Okla.) (1-1) (at Shreveport, La.)

Humphreys County (1-2) at Leflore County (1-2)

Indianola Gentry (2-1) at North Panola (2-1)

Itawamba AHS (3-0) at Houston (2-1)

Jefferson County (1-2) at South Delta (1-1)

J.Z. George (0-3) at Union (1-2)

Lafayette (3-0) at Oxford (1-1)

Lake (2-1) at Pisgah (3-0)

Lanier (3-0) at Provine (1-1) (Hughes)

Laurel (1-2) at Petal (0-3)

Leake Central (0-3) at Canton (2-1)

Leland (0-3) at Hollandale Simmons (2-0)

Long Beach (1-1) at Vancleave (2-1)

Louisville (2-1) at Ripley (2-1)

Loyd Star (3-0) at Wesson (1-1)

Lumberton (3-0) at Franklin County (0-3)

Madison Central (2-1) at Pearl (2-1)

Marks Palmer (2-1) at Amanda Elzy (2-1)

Memphis Kirby (3-0) at Olive Branch (3-0)

Meridian (1-2) at Noxubee County (2-1)

Morton (0-3) at Raymond (0-2)

Moss Point (1-2) at Spanish Fort (Ala.) (1-1)

Mount Olive (0-3) at Bogue Chitto (0-3)

Nanih Waiya (2-1) at Hamilton (1-2)

Nettleton (2-1) at Baldwyn (0-3)

Newton (0-3) at Choctaw Central (0-3)

Newton County (1-2) at SE Lauderdale (0-3)

New Albany (1-2) at Amory (2-1)

North Pike (1-2) at Tylertown (1-2)

North Pontotoc (3-0) at South Pontotoc (3-0)

Northeast Jones (0-3) at South Jones (1-2)

Noxapater (2-1) at McAdams (2-1)

Okolona (2-1) at Byers (0-2)

Pass Christian (1-2) at West Harrison (1-2)

Pelahatchie (2-1) at West Lincoln (2-1)

Philadelphia (0-2) at Kemper County (0-3)

Port Gibson (0-2) at Terry (2-0)

Puckett (3-0) at Salem (1-2)

Quitman (2-1) at Greene County (1-2)

Raleigh (1-2) at West Marion (3-0)

Ray Brooks (2-0) at Shaw (2-1)

Richland (0-3) at McLaurin (2-1)

Ridgeland (2-1) at Forest Hill (1-2) (South Jackson)

Ruleville (1-1) at Greenville O’Bannon (2-1)

Sacred Heart (0-3) at North Forrest (0-3)

St. Andrew’s (2-1) at Madison St. Joseph (2-1)

St. Martin (2-1) at St. Stanislaus (0-2)

St. Patrick (2-0) at Pope John Paul (La.) (1-0)

Saltillo (0-3) at Booneville (3-0)

Senatobia (1-2) at Charleston (1-2)

Shannon (0-3) at New Hope (0-3)

South Panola (1-2) at Clarksdale (1-1)

South Pike (2-1) at Amite County (0-3)

Starkville (3-0) at Columbus (0-2)

Stone (0-2) at Poplarville (2-1)

Strayhorn (0-3) at Holly Springs (2-1)

Stringer (2-1) at Mize (1-2)

Taylorsville (3-0) at Seminary (1-2)

Thrasher (1-0) at Smithville (1-2)

Tishomingo County (2-1) at Kossuth (2-1)

Vardaman (1-2) at French Camp (1-2)

Walnut (2-1) at Middleton (Tenn.) (1-2)

Warren Central (1-1) at Neville (La.) (0-1)

Water Valley (3-0) at Bruce (2-1)

West Jones (2-1) at Bay Springs (3-0)

West Lauderdale (3-0) at Neshoba Central (3-0)

West Lowndes (0-3) at Leake County (2-0)

West Tallahatchie (0-3) at Eupora (2-1)

Winona (3-0) at Forest (2-1)

Yazoo County (1-2) at Velma Jackson (2-1)

 

MAIS

Bayou Academy (2-1) at Greenville St. Joseph (2-1)

Ben’s Ford (La.) (1-2) at Centreville Academy (1-2)

Briarfield (La.) (3-0) at Tallulah (La.) (3-0)

Carroll Academy (3-0) at Newton Co. Academy (0-3)

Cathedral (2-0) at Amite School (1-2)

Central Hinds (2-0) at Glenbrook (La.) (0-3)

Central Holmes (2-1) at Benton Academy (0-3)

Claiborne (La.) (1-2) at Union Christian (La.) (1-2)

Columbus Christian (1-2) at Deer Creek (1-2)

Delta Academy (2-1) at Desoto (Ark.) (0-3)

Delta Streets Academy (2-1) at Humphreys Academy (2-1)

Franklin (La.) (0-3) at Christian Collegiate (2-1)

Hebron Christian (0-3) at Calhoun Academy (1-2)

Heritage Academy (3-0) at Lamar School (2-2)

Hillcrest Christian (0-3) at Riverfield (La.) (1-2)

Jackson Prep (3-0) at Pillow Academy (0-3)

Kemper Academy (2-1) at Manchester Academy (3-0)

Kirk Academy (1-2) at Marshall Academy (2-1)

Leake Academy (2-1) at East Rankin (1-2)

Lee Academy (1-2) at Lee (Ark.) (1-2)

MRA (3-0) at Hartfield Academy (1-2)

Northpoint Christian (0-3) at Magnolia Heights (2-1)

Oak Forest (La.) (3-0) at Silliman (La.) (2-1)

Oak Hill Academy (2-1) at Winona Christian (2-1)

Parklane Academy (3-0) at Columbia Academy (1-2)

Park Place (2-1) at Clinton Christian (2-1)

Porter’s Chapel (1-2) at Central Private (La.) (2-1)

Rebul Academy (0-3) at Prentiss Christian (2-1)

Riverdale (La.) (1-1) at Wilkinson Christian (0-2)

River Oaks (La.) (2-1) at Copiah Academy (1-3)

Sharkey-Issaquena (3-0) at Marvell (Ark.) (1-1)

Simpson Academy (1-2) at Presbyterian Christian (0-3)

Sylva-Bay Academy (3-0) at Brookhaven Academy (2-1)

Tensas (La.) (2-1) at Prairie View (La.) (2-1)

Tri-County Academy (1-2) at West Memphis (Ark.) (2-1)

Washington School (1-2) at St. Aloysius (0-3)

Wayne Academy (2-1) at Bowling Green (La.) (3-0)

Winston Academy (1-2) at Indianola Academy (2-1)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

Jackson Academy (3-0) at NE Lauderdale (3-0)

North Delta (0-3) at Coldwater (1-2)

Riverside (0-2) at Greenville Christian (1-2)

Starkville Academy (3-0) at East Webster (1-2)

2018 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
Tupelo 0 0 3 0 75 53
Hernando 0 0 2 0 67 19
Horn Lake 0 0 2 0 103 18
DeSoto Central 0 0 2 1 69 37
Oxford 0 0 1 1 46 56
Southaven 0 0 1 2 43 52
South Panola 0 0 1 2 82 56
Columbus 0 0 0 2 18 90
REGION 2-6A
Clinton 0 0 3 0 81 21
Northwest Rankin 0 0 3 0 140 23
Starkville 0 0 3 0 109 20
Madison Central 0 0 2 1 83 31
Provine 0 0 1 1 45 41
Warren Central 0 0 1 1 49 23
Greenville 0 0 1 2 43 120
Murrah 0 0 0 3 33 94
REGION 3-6A
Oak Grove 0 0 3 0 126 43
Terry 0 0 2 0 78 13
Brandon 0 0 2 1 70 47
Pearl 0 0 2 1 53 63
George County 0 0 1 2 11 58
Meridian 0 0 1 2 55 96
Jim Hill 0 0 0 3 14 92
Petal 0 0 0 3 68 103
REGION 4-6A
Biloxi 0 0 2 1 79 27
D’Iberville 0 0 2 1 98 96
Gulfport 0 0 2 1 53 62
Hancock 0 0 2 1 71 75
Harrison Central 0 0 2 1 103 45
St. Martin 0 0 2 1 72 37
Ocean Springs 0 0 1 2 87 76
Pascagoula 0 0 0 3 32 111
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
Lafayette 0 0 3 0 122 28
Olive Branch 0 0 3 0 76 22
Center Hill 0 0 2 1 71 51
West Point 0 0 2 1 88 39
Lake Cormorant 0 0 1 1 32 28
Grenada 0 0 1 2 40 54
Lewisburg 0 0 1 2 50 55
Saltillo 0 0 0 3 42 75
REGION 2-5A
Holmes Central 0 0 3 0 122 53
Neshoba Central 0 0 3 0 106 59
Canton 0 0 2 1 117 72
Ridgeland 0 0 2 1 103 99
Callaway 0 0 1 1 46 76
Germantown 0 0 1 2 63 68
Vicksburg 0 0 0 2 6 83
Cleveland Central 0 0 0 3 20 123
REGION 3-5A
Natchez 0 0 2 0 55 48
Brookhaven 0 0 2 1 73 70
West Jones 0 0 2 1 75 17
Laurel 0 0 1 2 93 90
Forest Hill 0 0 1 2 24 87
North Pike 0 0 1 2 123 120
South Jones 0 0 1 2 65 83
Wingfield 0 0 0 3 18 90
REGION 4-5A
Gautier 0 0 3 0 97 55
Hattiesburg 0 0 3 0 124 59
Picayune 0 0 2 1 89 80
Wayne County 0 0 2 1 71 85
Long Beach 0 0 1 1 84 55
Pearl River Central 0 0 1 2 62 60
West Harrison 0 0 1 2 42 82
Stone 0 0 0 2 34 69
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Byhalia 0 0 2 1 68 42
Corinth 0 0 2 1 104 80
Ripley 0 0 2 1 31 61
Tishomingo County 0 0 2 1 87 43
New Albany 0 0 1 2 78 86
Senatobia 0 0 1 2 65 54
REGION 2-4A
Itawamba AHS 0 0 3 0 98 56
Pontotoc 0 0 3 0 87 35
Amory 0 0 2 1 69 88
Caledonia 0 0 1 1 62 56
Mooreville 0 0 1 2 58 55
Shannon 0 0 0 3 46 114
REGION 3-4A
Greenwood 0 0 2 1 96 40
Indianola Gentry 0 0 2 1 55 49
Yazoo City 0 0 2 1 73 52
Clarksdale 0 0 1 1 47 20
Tunica Rosa Fort 0 0 1 2 56 78
REGION 4-4A
Louisville 0 0 2 1 72 32
Noxubee County 0 0 2 1 75 54
Kosciusko 0 0 0 3 37 95
Leake Central 0 0 0 3 50 79
New Hope 0 0 0 3 14 99
REGION 5-4A
Mendenhall 0 0 3 0 161 49
NE Lauderdale 0 0 3 0 138 34
West Lauderdale 0 0 3 0 82 24
Quitman 0 0 2 1 85 60
Newton County 0 0 1 2 46 92
NE Jones 0 0 0 3 35 101
REGION 6-4A
Lanier 0 0 3 0 66 27
South Pike 0 0 2 1 116 82
McComb 0 0 1 1 45 19
Raymond 0 0 0 2 6 90
Florence 0 0 0 3 54 117
Richland 0 0 0 3 66 140
REGION 7-4A
Sumrall 0 0 3 0 77 28
Lawrence County 0 0 2 1 76 60
Poplarville 0 0 2 1 111 67
Greene County 0 0 1 2 38 46
Purvis 0 0 1 2 69 102
Forrest Co. AHS 0 0 0 3 26 106
REGION 8-4A
East Central 0 0 2 0 43 0
Vancleave 0 0 2 1 92 45
Moss Point 0 0 1 2 55 82
Pass Christian 0 0 1 2 62 103
St. Stanislaus 0 0 0 2 14 77
Bay St. Louis 0 0 0 3 48 102
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
Booneville 0 0 3 0 107 21
North Pontotoc 0 0 3 0 69 32
Kossuth 0 0 2 1 109 72
Belmont 0 0 1 2 55 87
Alcorn Central 0 0 0 3 58 129
Mantachie 0 0 0 3 18 149
REGION 2-3A
Water Valley 0 0 3 0 124 20
Coahoma AHS 0 0 2 1 80 66
Holly Springs 0 0 2 1 113 34
Marks Palmer 0 0 2 1 46 36
North Panola 0 0 2 1 106 41
Independence 0 0 1 2 59 85
REGION 3-3A
Amanda Elzy 0 0 2 1 54 62
Ruleville 0 0 1 1 26 22
Charleston 0 0 1 2 59 93
Humphreys County 0 0 1 2 14 74
Yazoo County 0 0 1 2 18 61
J.Z. George 0 0 0 3 38 86
REGION 4-3A
South Pontotoc 0 0 3 0 116 50
Aberdeen 0 0 2 1 110 70
Choctaw County 0 0 2 1 113 60
Houston 0 0 2 1 74 42
Nettleton 0 0 2 1 98 31
Hatley 0 0 1 2 76 80
REGION 5-3A
Winona 0 0 3 0 107 33
Forest 0 0 2 1 48 60
Choctaw Central 0 0 0 3 55 134
Kemper County 0 0 0 3 32 140
Morton 0 0 0 3 34 108
SE Lauderdale 0 0 0 3 27 103
REGION 6-3A
Crystal Springs 0 0 2 0 54 28
Magee 0 0 2 1 73 58
McLaurin 0 0 2 1 71 61
St. Andrew’s 0 0 2 1 69 59
Velma Jackson 0 0 2 1 116 76
Raleigh 0 0 1 2 30 59
REGION 7-3A
Wilkinson County 0 0 2 0 95 0
Port Gibson 0 0 0 2 36 50
Franklin County 0 0 0 3 40 153
Hazlehurst 0 0 0 3 28 113
Jefferson County 0 0 1 2 53 45
REGION 8-3A
Columbia 0 0 3 0 147 55
West Marion 0 0 3 0 95 33
Jefferson Davis County 0 0 2 1 79 68
Wesson 0 0 1 1 64 30
Seminary 0 0 1 2 109 83
Tylertown 0 0 1 2 55 83
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
Bruce 0 0 2 1 83 52
East Union 0 0 2 1 120 103
Walnut 0 0 2 1 129 66
Baldwyn 0 0 0 3 19 130
Strayhorn 0 0 0 3 25 127
REGION 2-2A
Eupora 0 0 2 1 90 69
Calhoun City 0 0 1 2 60 33
East Webster 0 0 1 2 67 90
Leflore County 0 0 1 2 70 122
REGION 3-2A
South Delta 0 0 1 1 78 56
Greenville O’Bannon 0 0 2 1 50 28
Coahoma County 0 0 0 3 21 114
Leland 0 0 0 3 32 66
Riverside 0 0 0 2 24 81
West Bolivar 0 0 0 3 0 111
West Tallahatchie 0 0 0 3 28 64
REGION 4-2A
Scott Central 0 0 3 0 118 27
Lake 0 0 2 1 107 57
Union 0 0 1 2 50 97
Philadelphia 0 0 0 2 42 71
Newton 0 0 0 3 40 122
REGION 5-2A
Bay Springs 0 0 3 0 122 34
Taylorsville 0 0 3 0 103 43
Heidelberg 0 0 2 1 52 58
Clarkdale 0 0 0 3 12 129
Enterprise-Clarke 0 0 0 3 45 117
REGION 6-2A
Pisgah 0 0 3 0 110 27
Puckett 0 0 3 0 108 44
Madison St. Joseph 0 0 2 1 70 76
Pelahatchie 0 0 2 1 117 72
Mize 0 0 1 2 61 71
REGION 7-2A
Loyd Star 0 0 3 0 127 52
West Lincoln 0 0 2 1 67 70
Amite County 0 0 0 3 2 112
Bogue Chitto 0 0 0 3 26 123
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 0 0 3 20 120
REGION 8-2A
St. Patrick 0 0 2 0 59 6
Collins 0 0 2 1 91 63
Perry Central 0 0 2 1 107 77
Richton 0 0 2 1 105 66
North Forrest 0 0 0 3 41 145
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Biggersville 0 0 3 0 160 42
Thrasher 0 0 1 0 46 24
Okolona 0 0 2 1 75 68
Tupelo Christian 0 0 2 1 112 104
Falkner 0 0 1 2 104 109
Potts Camp 0 0 1 2 96 83
Smithville 0 0 1 2 50 57
Byers 0 0 0 2 34 90
Ashland 0 0 0 3 36 149
REGION 2-1A
Hollandale Simmons 0 0 2 0 78 2
Ray Brooks 0 0 2 0 50 6
McAdams 0 0 2 1 52 34
Shaw 0 0 2 1 52 48
Coffeeville 0 0 0 3 12 138
REGION 3-1A
Leake County 0 0 2 0 58 33
Nanih Waiya 0 0 2 1 106 39
Noxapater 0 0 2 1 52 39
French Camp 0 0 1 2 62 91
Hamilton 0 0 1 2 62 103
Sebastopol 0 0 1 2 51 64
Vardaman 0 0 1 2 59 60
Ethel 0 0 0 2 14 69
West Lowndes 0 0 0 3 30 139
REGION 4-1A
Lumberton 0 0 3 0 103 20
Resurrection 0 0 1 1 65 77
Stringer 0 0 2 1 84 57
East Marion 0 0 1 2 65 65
Salem 0 0 1 2 72 86
Mount Olive 0 0 0 3 32 89
Sacred Heart 0 0 0 3 39 120
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA (Div. I)
Jackson Academy 0 0 3 0 126 21
Jackson Prep 0 0 3 0 137 7
MRA 0 0 3 0 125 51
Oak Forest (La.) 0 0 3 0 111 26
Parklane Academy 0 0 3 0 117 47
Presbyterian Christian 0 0 0 3 28 110
DISTRICT 2-AAAA (Div. II)
Magnolia Heights 0 0 2 1 83 50
Washington School 0 0 1 2 36 72
Pillow Academy 0 0 0 3 30 98
DISTRICT 3-AAAA (Div. II)
Lamar School 0 0 2 2 117 83
East Rankin 0 0 1 2 28 101
Hartfield Academy 0 0 1 2 35 90
Simpson Academy 0 0 1 2 40 67
Copiah Academy 0 0 1 3 92 98
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Lee Academy 1 0 1 2 33 66
Bayou Academy 0 0 2 1 88 63
Indianola Academy 0 0 2 1 88 46
Kirk Academy 0 0 1 2 55 81
North Delta 0 1 0 3 19 52
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Heritage Academy 0 0 3 0 124 33
Starkville Academy 0 0 3 0 66 34
Canton Academy 0 0 1 2 44 64
Leake Academy 0 0 2 1 91 46
Winston Academy 0 0 1 2 39 62
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Riverfield (La.) 1 0 1 2 77 71
Central Hinds 1 0 2 0 68 41
Porter’s Chapel 1 1 1 2 58 60
Park Place 0 0 2 1 79 104
Hillcrest Christian 0 1 0 3 0 126
St. Aloysius 0 1 0 3 28 110
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Bowling Green (La.) 0 0 3 0 128 27
Wayne Academy 0 0 2 1 78 49
Columbia Academy 0 0 1 2 56 77
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Adams Christian 0 0 2 0 80 7
Cathedral 0 0 2 0 68 0
Central Private (La.) 0 0 2 1 85 54
Silliman (La.) 0 0 2 1 80 50
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Carroll Academy 0 0 3 0 110 19
Central Holmes 0 0 2 1 82 42
Oak Hill Academy 0 0 2 1 44 37
Marshall Academy 0 0 2 1 91 74
Winona Christian 0 0 2 1 77 71
DISTRICT 2-AA
Greenville St. Joseph 0 0 2 1 104 68
Greenville Christian 0 0 1 2 83 82
Tri-County Academy 0 0 1 2 57 62
DISTRICT 3-AA
Sylva-Bay Academy 1 0 3 0 69 28
Ben’s Ford (La.) 0 0 1 2 43 84
Benton Academy 0 0 0 3 21 117
Newton Co. Academy 0 1 0 3 35 84
DISTRICT 4-AA
Brookhaven Academy 1 0 2 1 87 70
Centreville Academy 0 0 1 2 38 93
Amite School 0 0 1 2 56 95
Clinton Christian 0 1 2 1 102 78
DISTRICT 5-AA
River Oaks (La.) 0 0 2 1 49 56
Glenbrook (La.) 0 0 0 3 47 129
ACADEMY A
DISTRICT 1-A
Tunica Academy 0 0 3 0 98 26
West Memphis (Ark.) 0 0 2 1 115 54
Lee (Ark.) 0 0 1 2 53 79
DISTRICT 2-A
Columbus Christian 0 0 1 2 34 103
Deer Creek 0 0 1 2 34 75
DISTRICT 3-A
Union Christian (La.) 0 0 1 2 93 78
MAIS 8-MAN
DISTRICT 1
Manchester Academy 3 0 3 0 122 42
Sharkey-Issaquena 3 0 3 0 90 30
Delta Academy 2 0 2 1 95 57
Delta Streets Academy 2 1 2 1 148 98
Kemper Academy 2 1 2 1 90 60
Humphreys Academy 1 1 2 1 96 66
Marvell (Ark.) 1 1 1 1 68 72
Calhoun Academy 1 2 1 2 102 138
Desoto (Ark.) 0 3 0 3 44 86
Hebron Christian 0 3 0 3 6 104
North Sunflower 0 3 0 3 16 125
DISTRICT 2
Briarfield (La.) 3 0 3 0 136 20
Tallulah (La.) 2 0 3 0 159 94
Christian Collegiate 2 1 2 1 90 65
Prairie View (La.) 2 1 2 1 130 76
Prentiss Christian 2 1 2 1 84 52
Tensas (La.) 2 1 2 1 132 82
Riverdale (La.) 1 1 1 1 54 47
Claiborne (La.) 1 2 1 2 62 113
Wilkinson Christian 0 2 0 2 20 76
Franklin (La.) 0 3 0 3 54 156
Rebul Academy 0 3 0 3 41 154