Week 7 High School Football Schedule and Standings

THURSDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Bay Springs (4-2) at Taylorsville (6-0)

Forest (3-3) at Choctaw Central (0-6)

Jim Hill (1-5) at Terry (3-2)

Murrah (2-3) at Madison Central (4-1)

Philadelphia (3-2) at Calhoun City (3-3)

 

FRIDAY’S GAMES

MHSAA

Aberdeen (3-3) at Nettleton (3-2)

Amory (3-3) at Itawamba AHS (4-2)

Ashland (1-5) at Falkner (3-3)

Baldwyn (0-6) at Strayhorn (0-6)

Bay St. Louis (0-5) at Pass Christian (1-4)

Biggersville (6-0) at Thrasher (1-3)

Biloxi (3-2) at Harrison Central (4-1)

Booneville (5-0) at Kossuth (3-3)

Brandon (5-1) at George County (1-5)

Brookhaven (4-1) at Laurel (2-3)

Byers (0-5) at Tupelo Christian (4-2)

Byhalia (4-2) at Corinth (5-1)

Callaway (3-2) at Germantown (2-3)

Charleston (4-2) at Amanda Elzy (3-3)

Choctaw County (4-2) at Houston (4-1)

Clarksdale (2-3) at Yazoo City (5-1)

Cleveland Central (2-4) at Ridgeland (4-1)

Coahoma AHS (4-2) at Marks Palmer (2-3)

Coahoma County (1-5) at Greenville O’Bannon (5-1)

Collins (4-1) at Heidelberg (2-4)

Columbia (4-1) at Wesson (4-1)

Crystal Springs (4-1) at Raleigh (1-5)

D’Iberville (2-2) at Ocean Springs (3-2)

DeSoto Central (3-3) at Horn Lake (5-0)

East Central (4-0) at Moss Point (1-5)

East Marion (2-3) at Lumberton (5-0)

East Union (3-3) at Bruce (2-4)

Enterprise-Clarke (0-6) at Clarkdale (1-5)

Eupora (4-2) at East Webster (3-3)

Florence (1-5) at Richland (0-6)

French Camp (2-3) at West Lowndes (2-4)

Gautier (3-2) at Long Beach (2-3)

Greenwood (4-2) at Indianola Gentry (2-4)

Grenada (3-3) at Lake Cormorant (3-2)

Hamilton (1-5) at Ethel (0-5)

Hancock (2-3) at St. Martin (3-2)

Hattiesburg (5-0) at Stone (1-3)

Hollandale Simmons (5-0) at Shaw (2-2)

Holmes Central (4-1) at Canton (4-2)

Humphreys County (2-4) at Yazoo County (2-3)

Independence (3-3) at North Panola (4-1)

Jefferson Davis County (4-2) at Tylertown (3-3)

Kosciusko (1-4) at Leake Central (0-6)

Lawrence County (4-2) at Forrest Co. AHS (1-5)

Leake County (5-0) at Nanih Waiya (5-1)

Leflore County (3-3) at North Side (2-3)

Leland (2-4) at Ray Brooks (4-1)

Lewisburg (2-3) at Olive Branch (5-0)

Louisville (5-1) at New Hope (0-6)

Loyd Star (3-3) at Bogue Chitto (3-3)

Magee (4-2) at Velma Jackson (4-1)

Mantachie (0-6) at Alcorn Central (0-5)

McComb (1-3) at South Pike (4-2)

Mendenhall (5-0) at Newton County (2-4)

Mize (1-5) at Enterprise-Lincoln (0-5)

Mooreville (3-3) at Pontotoc (5-1)

Morton (1-5) at Kemper County (0-6)

Neshoba Central (5-1) at Vicksburg (1-3)

Newton (1-4) at Scott Central (6-0)

North Forrest (3-3) at St. Patrick (3-2)

North Pontotoc (6-0) at Belmont (2-3)

NE Lauderdale (3-2) at Northeast Jones (0-5)

Noxubee County (2-4) at Glenwood (Ala.) (1-4)

Oak Grove (4-1) at Petal (1-4)

Okolona (5-1) at Smithville (4-2)

Pascagoula (1-4) at Gulfport (4-1)

Pearl (3-2) at Meridian (3-2)

Pearl River Central (2-3) at Wayne County (3-2)

Pelahatchie (5-1) at Madison St. Joseph (3-3)

Picayune (3-2) at West Harrison (2-3)

Pisgah (5-1) at Puckett (6-0)

Poplarville (4-1) at Greene County (4-2)

Port Gibson (1-4) at Jefferson County (3-2)

Provine (2-3) at Clinton (4-1)

Purvis (1-4) at Sumrall (6-0)

Quitman (3-3) at West Lauderdale (5-1)

Raymond (0-5) at Lanier (4-2) (Hughes)

Richton (4-2) at Perry Central (2-4)

Riverside (1-4) at South Delta (2-3)

Ruleville (2-2) at J.Z. George (0-6)

St. Andrew’s (4-2) at McLaurin (4-2)

St. Stanislaus (1-4) at Vancleave (3-2)

Salem (1-5) at Mount Olive (0-6)

Saltillo (1-5) at Lafayette (3-2)

Sebastopol (2-3) at Noxapater (5-1)

Seminary (3-3) at West Marion (6-0)

Senatobia (1-4) at New Albany (4-2)

Shannon (3-3) at Caledonia (2-3)

Southaven (1-4) at Hernando (2-3)

South Jones (3-3) at Forest Hill (1-5) (South Jackson)

South Panola (2-4) at Oxford (4-1)

South Pontotoc (5-1) at Hatley (4-2)

Starkville (5-0) at Northwest Rankin (4-1)

Stringer (5-1) at Resurrection (4-1)

Tishomingo County (2-4) at Ripley (2-3)

Tupelo (4-1) at Columbus (0-5)

Union (4-2) at Lake (5-1)

Warren Central (1-3) at Greenville (1-4)

Water Valley (5-1) at Holly Springs (5-1)

West Jones (4-1) at Natchez (3-1)

West Lincoln (2-4) at Amite County (0-6)

West Point (4-1) at Center Hill (3-3)

West Tallahatchie (0-6) at West Bolivar (0-6)

Wilkinson County (4-1) at Franklin County (0-6)

Wingfield (0-6) at North Pike (1-4)

Winona (6-0) at SE Lauderdale (1-5)

 

MAIS

Adams Christian (5-0) at Silliman (La.) (3-3)

Amite School (1-5) at Sylva-Bay Academy (4-2)

Bayou Academy (4-2) at Winona Christian (5-1)

Benton Academy (0-6) at Deer Creek (2-4)

Bowling Green (La.) (5-1) at Central Private (La.) (4-2)

Carroll Academy (5-1) at Tunica Academy (5-0)

Cathedral (4-1) at Central Hinds (5-0)

Centreville Academy (3-3) at Brookhaven Academy (3-2)

Claiborne (La.) (1-5) at Tensas (La.) (3-3)

Clinton Christian (5-1) at Hillcrest Christian (0-6)

Delta Academy (3-3) at Humphreys Academy (5-1)

Delta Streets Academy (3-2) at Hebron Christian (0-6)

Glenbrook (La.) (0-6) at Union Christian (La.) (3-3)

Greenville Christian (3-3) at Tri-County Academy (4-2)

Hartfield Academy (1-5) at Copiah Academy (2-5)

Heritage Academy (4-2) at Leake Academy (5-1)

Indianola Academy (5-1) at Washington School (3-2)

Jackson Academy (5-0) at Jackson Prep (6-0)

Kemper Academy (2-4) at North Sunflower (0-5)

Kirk Academy (1-5) at North Delta (2-4)

Lamar School (4-2) at East Rankin (1-5)

Lee Academy (2-4) at Macon Road Baptist (Tenn.) (2-4)

Marshall Academy (3-3) at Magnolia Heights (3-3)

Marvell (Ark.) (4-1) at Desoto (Ark.) (3-3)

Oak Hill Academy (3-3) at Columbus Christian (1-5)

Parklane Academy (4-1) at MRA (6-0)

Park Place (2-4) at Riverfield (La.) (3-3)

Porter’s Chapel (1-5) at River Oaks (La.) (3-3)

Prairie View (La.) (4-1) at Christian Collegiate (3-3)

Presbyterian Christian (0-6) at Oak Forest (La.) (5-1)

Riverdale (La.) (3-2) at Franklin (La.) (0-5)

St. Aloysius (2-4) at Central Holmes (4-2)

Sharkey-Issaquena (4-2) at Manchester Academy (5-0)

Simpson Academy (4-2) at Columbia Academy (2-4)

Starkville Academy (6-0) at Pillow Academy (2-4)

Tallulah (La.) (6-0) at Rebul Academy (0-6)

Tuscaloosa Academy (Ala.) (4-1) at Newton Co. Academy (0-6)

Wayne Academy (3-3) at Ben’s Ford (La.) (2-4)

Wilkinson Christian (3-2) at Prentiss Christian (3-3)

Winston Academy (2-4) at Canton Academy (2-4)

 

MHSAA/MAIS

McAdams (2-4) at Greenville St. Joseph (5-1)

West Memphis (Ark.) (3-2) at Coldwater (1-5)

 

2018 Standings
CLASS 6A
REGION 1-6A
Region All Games
W L W L T PF PA
Horn Lake 1 0 5 0 242 46
Oxford 1 0 4 1 136 102
Tupelo 1 0 4 1 124 118
DeSoto Central 1 0 3 3 148 90
Hernando 0 1 2 3 145 113
South Panola 0 1 2 4 128 148
Southaven 0 1 1 4 64 126
Columbus 0 1 0 5 66 256
REGION 2-6A
Starkville 1 0 5 0 244 38
Madison Central 1 0 4 1 153 63
Northwest Rankin 1 0 4 1 198 85
Murrah 1 0 2 3 97 108
Clinton 0 1 4 1 143 70
Provine 0 1 2 3 89 143
Warren Central 0 1 1 3 87 95
Greenville 0 1 1 4 80 203
REGION 3-6A
Brandon 1 0 5 1 178 72
Oak Grove 1 0 4 1 184 101
Meridian 1 0 3 2 122 138
Pearl 1 0 3 2 93 108
Terry 0 1 3 2 130 67
Petal 0 1 1 4 105 131
George County 0 1 1 5 40 131
Jim Hill 0 1 1 5 61 178
REGION 4-6A
Gulfport 1 0 4 1 125 131
Harrison Central 1 0 4 1 150 79
Biloxi 1 0 3 2 110 55
Ocean Springs 1 0 3 2 139 117
St. Martin 0 1 3 2 128 79
D’Iberville 0 1 2 2 112 117
Hancock 0 1 2 3 107 142
Pascagoula 0 1 1 4 81 159
CLASS 5A
REGION 1-5A
Olive Branch 1 0 5 0 144 49
West Point 1 0 4 1 143 52
Lake Cormorant 1 0 3 2 88 107
Grenada 1 0 3 3 123 102
Lafayette 0 1 3 2 162 71
Center Hill 0 1 3 3 117 116
Lewisburg 0 1 2 3 93 75
Saltillo 0 1 1 5 106 124
REGION 2-5A
Holmes Central 1 0 4 1 143 101
Ridgeland 1 0 4 1 192 142
Cleveland Central 1 0 2 4 58 194
Germantown 1 0 2 3 135 137
Neshoba Central 0 1 5 1 166 98
Canton 0 1 4 2 219 136
Callaway 0 1 3 2 134 135
Vicksburg 0 1 1 3 78 169
REGION 3-5A
Natchez 1 0 3 1 95 95
Brookhaven 1 0 4 1 133 86
West Jones 1 0 4 1 131 30
Laurel 1 0 2 3 135 137
South Jones 0 1 3 3 148 166
North Pike 0 1 1 4 149 169
Forest Hill 0 1 1 5 38 175
Wingfield 0 1 0 6 62 178
REGION 4-5A
Hattiesburg 1 0 5 0 215 91
Picayune 1 0 3 2 185 150
Pearl River Central 1 0 2 3 144 154
Stone 1 0 1 3 104 125
Gautier 0 1 3 2 132 120
Wayne County 0 1 3 2 141 165
Long Beach 0 1 2 3 173 164
West Harrison 0 1 2 3 76 138
CLASS 4A
REGION 1-4A
Corinth 0 0 5 1 219 147
Byhalia 0 0 4 2 157 91
New Albany 0 0 4 2 201 142
Ripley 0 0 2 3 48 165
Tishomingo County 0 0 2 4 134 190
Senatobia 0 0 1 4 97 123
REGION 2-4A
Pontotoc 0 0 5 1 196 84
Amory 0 0 3 3 160 185
Itawamba AHS 0 0 4 2 195 143
Mooreville 0 0 3 3 138 117
Shannon 0 0 3 3 153 159
Caledonia 0 0 2 3 126 132
REGION 3-4A
Yazoo City 0 0 5 1 149 77
Greenwood 0 0 4 2 177 86
Tunica Rosa Fort 0 0 3 3 121 124
Clarksdale 0 0 2 3 125 81
Indianola Gentry 0 0 2 4 111 171
REGION 4-4A
Louisville 0 0 5 1 180 53
Noxubee County 0 0 2 4 107 151
Kosciusko 0 0 1 4 78 165
Leake Central 0 0 0 6 81 167
New Hope 0 0 0 6 56 209
REGION 5-4A
Mendenhall 0 0 5 0 242 100
West Lauderdale 0 0 5 1 186 46
NE Lauderdale 0 0 3 2 164 98
Quitman 0 0 3 3 133 114
Newton County 0 0 2 4 166 175
NE Jones 0 0 0 5 73 163
REGION 6-4A
Lanier 0 0 4 2 122 114
South Pike 0 0 4 2 250 132
McComb 0 0 1 3 62 93
Florence 0 0 1 5 120 186
Raymond 0 0 0 5 9 177
Richland 0 0 0 6 115 260
REGION 7-4A
Sumrall 0 0 6 0 171 68
Poplarville 0 0 4 1 209 88
Greene County 0 0 4 2 121 91
Lawrence County 0 0 4 2 143 88
Purvis 0 0 1 4 98 173
Forrest Co. AHS 0 0 1 5 65 172
REGION 8-4A
East Central 0 0 4 0 131 39
Vancleave 0 0 3 2 148 90
Pass Christian 0 0 1 4 75 145
St. Stanislaus 0 0 1 4 98 207
Moss Point 0 0 1 5 105 196
Bay St. Louis 0 0 0 5 75 157
CLASS 3A
REGION 1-3A
North Pontotoc 0 0 6 0 149 67
Booneville 0 0 5 0 177 55
Kossuth 0 0 3 3 189 181
Belmont 0 0 2 3 88 128
Alcorn Central 0 0 0 5 90 216
Mantachie 0 0 0 6 74 263
REGION 2-3A
Holly Springs 0 0 5 1 238 42
Water Valley 0 0 5 1 200 54
North Panola 0 0 4 1 186 41
Coahoma AHS 0 0 4 2 160 155
Independence 0 0 3 3 169 140
Marks Palmer 0 0 2 3 64 68
REGION 3-3A
Charleston 0 0 4 2 171 116
Amanda Elzy 0 0 3 3 74 121
Ruleville 0 0 2 2 61 52
Yazoo County 0 0 2 3 30 95
Humphreys County 0 0 2 4 70 232
J.Z. George 0 0 0 6 64 199
REGION 4-3A
South Pontotoc 0 0 5 1 206 103
Houston 0 0 4 1 149 91
Choctaw County 0 0 4 2 192 105
Hatley 0 0 4 2 216 135
Nettleton 0 0 3 2 142 75
Aberdeen 0 0 3 3 166 152
REGION 5-3A
Winona 2 0 6 0 197 81
SE Lauderdale 0 0 1 5 63 199
Choctaw Central 0 0 0 6 99 221
Kemper County 0 0 0 6 46 275
Forest 0 1 3 3 98 140
Morton 0 1 1 5 83 181
REGION 6-3A
Velma Jackson 0 0 4 1 180 82
Crystal Springs 0 0 4 1 162 72
Magee 0 0 4 2 210 132
McLaurin 0 0 4 2 136 114
St. Andrew’s 0 0 4 2 160 105
Raleigh 0 0 1 5 99 153
REGION 7-3A
Wilkinson County 0 0 4 1 180 21
Jefferson County 0 0 3 2 99 71
Port Gibson 0 0 1 4 90 122
Franklin County 0 0 0 6 64 257
Hazlehurst 0 0 0 6 72 219
REGION 8-3A
West Marion 0 0 6 0 193 68
Columbia 0 0 4 1 195 75
Wesson 0 0 4 1 178 64
Jefferson Davis County 0 0 4 2 189 115
Seminary 0 0 3 3 199 155
Tylertown 0 0 3 3 121 137
CLASS 2A
REGION 1-2A
Walnut 0 0 4 2 211 131
East Union 0 0 3 3 191 197
Bruce 0 0 2 4 97 194
Baldwyn 0 0 0 6 28 245
Strayhorn 0 0 0 6 40 276
REGION 2-2A
Eupora 0 0 4 2 165 133
Calhoun City 0 0 3 3 161 54
East Webster 0 0 3 3 160 147
Leflore County 0 0 3 3 166 157
REGION 3-2A
Greenville O’Bannon 2 0 5 1 114 72
Leland 2 0 2 4 60 138
South Delta 1 1 2 3 144 121
Coahoma County 1 1 1 5 85 199
West Bolivar 0 1 0 6 18 173
West Tallahatchie 0 1 0 6 50 172
Riverside 0 2 1 4 101 134
REGION 4-2A
Scott Central 0 0 6 0 212 55
Lake 0 0 5 1 202 95
Union 0 0 4 2 155 164
Philadelphia 0 0 3 2 130 110
Newton 0 0 1 4 75 197
REGION 5-2A
Taylorsville 0 0 6 0 198 76
Bay Springs 0 0 4 2 196 103
Heidelberg 0 0 2 4 73 164
Clarkdale 0 0 1 5 63 237
Enterprise-Clarke 0 0 0 6 80 251
REGION 6-2A
Puckett 0 0 6 0 210 88
Madison St. Joseph 0 0 3 3 114 179
Pelahatchie 0 0 5 1 275 100
Pisgah 0 0 5 1 206 90
Mize 0 0 1 5 76 183
REGION 7-2A
Bogue Chitto 0 0 3 3 153 191
Loyd Star 0 0 3 3 198 175
West Lincoln 0 0 2 4 95 216
Enterprise-Lincoln 0 0 0 5 58 167
Amite County 0 0 0 6 26 270
REGION 8-2A
Collins 0 0 4 1 145 107
Richton 0 0 4 2 221 150
St. Patrick 0 0 3 2 124 84
North Forrest 0 0 3 3 141 192
Perry Central 0 0 2 4 114 175
CLASS 1A
REGION 1-1A
Okolona 3 0 5 1 235 108
Smithville 3 0 4 2 132 69
Biggersville 2 0 6 0 284 66
Tupelo Christian 2 1 4 2 235 153
Falkner 2 1 3 3 212 231
Ashland 0 2 1 5 114 269
Thrasher 0 2 1 3 88 165
Potts Camp 0 3 1 5 152 219
Byers 0 3 0 5 68 194
REGION 2-1A
Ray Brooks 2 0 4 1 148 81
Hollandale Simmons 0 0 5 0 246 8
Coffeeville 0 0 1 5 64 235
Shaw 0 1 2 2 68 72
McAdams 0 1 2 4 64 132
REGION 3-1A
Leake County 3 0 5 0 170 90
Nanih Waiya 3 0 5 1 235 53
Noxapater 2 0 5 1 134 73
West Lowndes 2 1 2 4 146 236
French Camp 1 1 2 3 110 141
Sebastopol 1 1 2 3 93 115
Hamilton 0 3 1 5 93 235
Vardaman 0 3 1 5 97 170
Ethel 0 3 0 5 41 181
REGION 4-1A
Lumberton 1 0 5 0 191 56
Stringer 1 0 5 1 224 92
Resurrection 1 0 4 1 142 97
East Marion 1 0 2 3 141 107
Salem 0 1 1 5 118 223
Mount Olive 0 1 0 6 84 248
Sacred Heart 0 1 0 6 87 257
ACADEMY AAAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA (Div. I)
Jackson Prep 1 0 6 0 284 17
Jackson Academy 0 0 5 0 209 35
MRA 0 0 6 0 286 79
Oak Forest (La.) 0 0 5 1 194 102
Parklane Academy 0 0 4 1 178 94
Presbyterian Christian 0 1 0 6 48 218
DISTRICT 2-AAAA (Div. II)
Washington School 0 0 3 2 105 89
Magnolia Heights 0 0 3 3 117 116
Pillow Academy 0 0 2 4 94 159
DISTRICT 3-AAAA (Div. II)
Simpson Academy 1 0 4 2 150 101
Lamar School 0 0 4 2 200 137
Copiah Academy 0 0 2 5 142 205
Hartfield Academy 0 0 1 5 56 234
East Rankin 0 1 1 5 56 196
ACADEMY AAA
DISTRICT 1-AAAA
Indianola Academy 2 0 5 1 190 60
Bayou Academy 2 0 4 2 184 103
Lee Academy 1 1 2 4 68 154
North Delta 0 2 2 4 67 87
Kirk Academy 0 2 1 5 76 196
DISTRICT 2-AAA
Starkville Academy 1 0 6 0 169 37
Leake Academy 1 0 5 1 220 73
Heritage Academy 0 0 4 2 220 110
Canton Academy 0 1 2 4 100 144
Winston Academy 0 1 2 4 57 138
DISTRICT 3-AAA
Central Hinds 3 0 5 0 200 67
Riverfield (La.) 2 1 3 3 180 119
St. Aloysius 2 1 2 4 128 150
Porter’s Chapel 1 2 1 5 98 199
Park Place 0 1 2 4 119 191
Hillcrest Christian 0 3 0 6 6 267
DISTRICT 4-AAA
Bowling Green (La.) 1 0 5 1 235 99
Wayne Academy 0 1 3 3 98 90
Columbia Academy 0 0 2 4 112 193
DISTRICT 5-AAA
Adams Christian 0 0 5 0 198 49
Cathedral 0 0 4 1 162 91
Central Private (La.) 0 0 4 2 146 76
Silliman (La.) 0 0 3 3 146 122
ACADEMY AA
DISTRICT 1-AA
Winona Christian 2 0 5 1 173 115
Carroll Academy 1 0 5 1 163 61
Central Holmes 1 0 4 2 201 132
Marshall Academy 0 2 3 3 173 184
Oak Hill Academy 0 2 3 3 64 107
DISTRICT 2-AA
Greenville St. Joseph 0 0 5 1 228 88
Tri-County Academy 0 0 4 2 147 82
Greenville Christian 0 0 3 3 176 136
DISTRICT 3-AA
Sylva-Bay Academy 1 0 4 2 128 71
Ben’s Ford (La.) 1 0 2 4 103 186
Benton Academy 0 1 0 6 43 231
Newton Co. Academy 0 1 0 6 67 168
DISTRICT 4-AA
Clinton Christian 0 1 5 1 170 117
Brookhaven Academy 1 0 3 3 168 182
Centreville Academy 0 0 3 3 122 146
Amite School 0 0 1 5 86 189
DISTRICT 5-AA
River Oaks (La.) 0 0 3 3 104 129
Glenbrook (La.) 0 0 0 6 76 244
ACADEMY A
DISTRICT 1-A
West Memphis (Ark.) 1 0 3 2 161 118
Tunica Academy 0 0 5 0 170 29
Lee (Ark.) 0 1 2 4 122 146
DISTRICT 2-A
Deer Creek 1 0 2 4 64 132
Columbus Christian 0 1 1 5 37 216
DISTRICT 3-A
Union Christian (La.) 0 0 3 3 215 134
MAIS 8-MAN
DISTRICT 1
Manchester Academy 5 0 5 0 228 84
Humphreys Academy 4 1 5 1 272 98
Marvell (Ark.) 4 1 4 1 230 94
Sharkey-Issaquena 4 2 4 2 160 184
Delta Streets Academy 3 2 3 2 216 216
Delta Academy 3 2 3 3 199 183
Desoto (Ark.) 3 3 3 3 198 146
Calhoun Academy 2 4 2 4 198 258
Kemper Academy 2 4 2 4 186 202
North Sunflower 0 5 0 5 34 229
Hebron Christian 0 6 0 6 32 260
DISTRICT 2
Tallulah (La.) 5 0 6 0 350 174
Briarfield (La.) 5 1 5 1 256 100
Prairie View (La.) 4 1 4 1 176 84
Riverdale (La.) 3 2 3 2 116 117
Wilkinson Christian 3 2 3 2 130 126
Christian Collegiate 3 3 3 3 166 140
Prentiss Christian 3 3 3 3 203 228
Tensas (La.) 3 3 3 3 216 140
Claiborne (La.) 1 4 1 5 82 219
Franklin (La.) 0 5 0 5 70 240
Rebul Academy 0 6 0 6 75 285